ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2116863.2510147.87%4119.43%6932.70%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck2520146424+4061WWWW121101358139132916
2=VfL Wolfsburg II2418247227+4556LWWW1282238101210023417
3=ETSV Weiche2314453522+1346OWXW13913251310532109
4=Drochtersen/Assel2514293733+444WLWW139132618125161115
5=SV Werder Bremen II2511774037+340XXWL126422214135351823
6=Eintracht Norderstedt2412394033+739OLWO125252116127141917
7=Holstein Kiel II24113104145-436LWLL127232718124171427
8=BSV SW Rehden249783727+1034XLOX113441311136342416
9=VfB Oldenburg2310494042-234WLXL117222014123272028
10=TSV Havelse229583838+032XXWL113352022116231816
11=Lüneburger SK2283113340-727LOLL116232215112181125
12=St.Pauli II2468103433+126OWLX136342310110561123
13=Hannover 96 II2282122942-1326LWWW11614211811218824
14=Hamburger SV II2265113735+223LLXO114342215112271520
15=SSV Jeddeloh2449114148-721OOWX123452525121561623
16=Altona 932144132648-2216LLWL113171526101361122
--17=Heider SV2444162266-4416LOLL123271022121291244
--18=Hannoverscher SC2429132046-2615LLOW11245111513058931

Top Scorers
16Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
13Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)
12Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 2p)
11Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
9Enis BYTYQI (VfB Oldenburg)
Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)
Omar MARMOUSH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
8Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
7Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)
Julian JUSTVAN (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)
Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)
David PHILIPP (SV Werder Bremen II)
Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)
Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 4p)
Yannick DEICHMANN (VfB Lübeck)
Yannick MÖKER (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
Results
Friday, 27 March 2020
28BSV SW Rehden-Hannover 96 II
Saturday, 28 March 2020
28SV Werder Bremen II-TSV Havelse
28VfL Wolfsburg II-Altona 93
28ETSV Weiche-Drochtersen/Assel
Sunday, 29 March 2020
28VfB Oldenburg-VfB Lübeck
28St.Pauli II-Heider SV
28Holstein Kiel II-Lüneburger SK
28Hannoverscher SC-SSV Jeddeloh
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
28Hamburger SV II-Eintracht Norderstedt
Wednesday, 1 April 2020
20Altona 93-Hannover 96 II