ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
692433.522942.03%1623.19%2434.78%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfL Wolfsburg II8611198+1119LWWW4211106440092
2=VfB Lübeck7601177+1018WLWW430195330082
3+1ETSV Weiche8512106+416WXWW420244431062
4+1Holstein Kiel II75111613+316WWWW3210934301710
5+2Lüneburger SK84131813+513WWWL4310145410348
6-3Drochtersen/Assel84131614+213LXWW4310136410338
7+2SV Werder Bremen II83321213-112WXXL412145421188
8+2Hannover 96 II84041116-512WLWL3201645203512
9+3VfB Oldenburg83231212+011WLXL420257412175
10-4TSV Havelse83231417-311LWWX4121674202810
11-3BSV SW Rehden82331011-19LWXX402225421186
12-1Hamburger SV II72231814+48LLLX4211136301258
13=Eintracht Norderstedt72141616+07LLLL32011364013310
14=St.Pauli II71331213-16OXLL311154402279
15=SSV Jeddeloh81341719-26OXLO41211284013511
16+1Altona 938125917-85XLLO410348402259
--17+1Heider SV81251124-135XXLW5113593012615
--18-2Hannoverscher SC7043510-54LXXL401338303022

Top Scorers
7+2Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)
+1Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)
6+1Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
5+1Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
+2Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)
4
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)
+1Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
3
Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Christian STARK (St.Pauli II)

Torben ENGELKING (TSV Havelse)

Khaled MOHSSEN (Hamburger SV II)
+1Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 2p)

Josha VAGNOMAN (Hamburger SV II)

Jordan BROWN (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Moritz SEIFFERT (SSV Jeddeloh)

Fabian ISTEFO (Lüneburger SK, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
8ETSV Weiche1-0Eintracht Norderstedt

90Stöhr
8BSV SW Rehden1-3SV Werder Bremen II

90Ivičić
5Philipp

22Ihorst

69van Den Berg
8Heider SV2-2Altona 93

19Gieseler
31Hacker
45Wansiedler
89(p)Schultz
Sunday, 1 September 2019
8VfB Oldenburg3-2Hamburger SV II

40Makangu
74(p)Ulbricht
43Ndure
77Alidou
80(p)Rosin
8VfL Wolfsburg II0-3Hannover 96 II


14Stefandl

73Wagner

82Doumbouya
8Lüneburger SK5-1TSV Havelse

10Seidel
22Jaeschke
43Deters
51Deters
81Düzel
90Seidel
8St.Pauli II0-0SSV Jeddeloh
8Holstein Kiel II3-0Drochtersen/Assel

23(og)Voigt
45Siedschlag
72Baller
8Hannoverscher SC1-2VfB Lübeck

57Masur
42Arslan

76Hebisch