ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1314423.376348.09%2418.32%4433.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck1411033016+1433LWWW76011677502149
2=VfL Wolfsburg II1510234018+2232LWWW742119886022110
3+1Holstein Kiel II149233322+1129WOWW752022674031116
4-1ETSV Weiche149232112+929WXWW7502126742196
5+1BSV SW Rehden157442315+825WWWX7232668512179
6+1SV Werder Bremen II157352424+024WLLL7322101084131414
7-2Lüneburger SK157262627-123LLWL852120117205616
8=Eintracht Norderstedt157172725+222WLWW740318118314914
9=VfB Oldenburg156362727+021WWLX741211982241618
10=TSV Havelse156362325-221WOLL832314147313911
11=Drochtersen/Assel156272526-120WLWX851221157115411
12=Hamburger SV II135262822+617WWLW7313161062131212
13=Hannover 96 II144281525-1014LLXX6213898215716
14=SSV Jeddeloh153482833-513LLLL832321177025716
15=Altona 93153482234-1213LLXX831413177034917
16+1St.Pauli II143382124-312WLLW73131267025918
--17-1Heider SV143381637-2112WLLW82157156123922
--18=Hannoverscher SC151681330-179LLLX71247128044618

Top Scorers
10
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
9
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
+2Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
8
Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
7
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
+1Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
+1Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)
+1Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
6
Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
5+1Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
+2Enis BYTYQI (VfB Oldenburg)

Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)
+1Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)
+1Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
15Drochtersen/Assel2-1SV Werder Bremen II

66Neumann
90van Den Berg
81Neumann
Saturday, 19 October 2019
15Hannover 96 II0-1Eintracht Norderstedt


89Von Knebel
15SSV Jeddeloh1-3Hamburger SV II

85Töpken
22Amaechi

50Mohssen

87Fagerström
Sunday, 20 October 2019
15TSV Havelse3-1VfB Lübeck

59Engelking
24Hobsch
81Damer
84Tasky
15Lüneburger SK1-3BSV SW Rehden

89Düzel
17Menga

51Djumo

90Mansaray
15St.Pauli II6-0Hannoverscher SC

27Zander
45Veerman
51Viet
55Lankford
65Lankford
78Meissner
15Altona 932-6VfB Oldenburg

13Dagott
6Kalinowski
29Sejdija
12Temin

18Bytyqi

26Lukowicz

47Bytyqi

69Temin
15Holstein Kiel II4-1VfL Wolfsburg II

6Fleckstein
73Justvan
34Alt
77Berger
82Berger
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
14SV Werder Bremen II2-1Hannover 96 II

8Mc Mensah Quarshie
52Doumbouya
68Mc Mensah Quarshie