ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1956513.339247.18%3618.46%6734.36%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfL Wolfsburg II2217236723+4453WWWW11821378119023015
2=VfB Lübeck2217145622+3452WWWW10901297128132715
3=ETSV Weiche2013253220+1241WWLW1180322119522109
4=Eintracht Norderstedt2212283829+938WOWW105141912127141917
5+1Drochtersen/Assel2212283530+538WLWW117132418115151112
6-1SV Werder Bremen II2210573735+235LWXW105322013125251722
7+1BSV SW Rehden229673523+1233OXLL113441311116232212
8-1Holstein Kiel II2110383940-133LLLW116232518104151422
9=TSV Havelse229583838+032XXWL113352022116231816
10=VfB Oldenburg229493741-431LXLW106221713123272028
11=Lüneburger SK2283113340-727LOLL116232215112181125
12+2Hannover 96 II2182112940-1126WWWW11614211810217822
13-1Hamburger SV II2265113735+223LLXO114342215112271520
14-1St.Pauli II2257103133-222LXOX125342010100461123
15=SSV Jeddeloh2247114148-719WXLL113352525111461623
16=Altona 932144132648-2216LLWL113171526101361122
--17+1Hannoverscher SC2229111943-2415OWXL11245111511056828
--18-1Heider SV2143142163-4215LLLL113171022101271141

Top Scorers
13
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
12+1Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
+1Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 2p)
+1Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)
11+1Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
9
Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
8+1Enis BYTYQI (VfB Oldenburg)

Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
7+1Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)
+1Julian JUSTVAN (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
+2Omar MARMOUSH (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)

Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 4p)
+2Yannick DEICHMANN (VfB Lübeck)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
22BSV SW Rehden2-2TSV Havelse

44Bajrić
45Plume
89Fouley
90Tasky
Saturday, 7 December 2019
22Lüneburger SK0-1Drochtersen/Assel


56Neumann
22Hannover 96 II2-1Heider SV

42Doumbouya
58Vojtenko
73Wagner
22ETSV Weiche2-1VfB Oldenburg

60Argyris
20Bytyqi
88Paetow
22Holstein Kiel II1-2Eintracht Norderstedt

32Kulikas
15Von Knebel

51Nuxoll
Sunday, 8 December 2019
22VfL Wolfsburg II5-0SV Werder Bremen II

24Marmoush
41Heuer
47Justvan
69Marmoush
86Karamoko
Saturday, 14 December 2019
19Hamburger SV II1-1St.Pauli II

53Schneider
74Meissner
Sunday, 15 December 2019
6Holstein Kiel II0-5VfB Lübeck


4Grupe

33Grupe

40Malone

55Hebisch

75Deichmann
Saturday, 21 December 2019
19VfB Lübeck2-0Altona 93

52Parduhn
56Hobsch
Saturday, 8 February 2020
22Hannoverscher SC2-0Hamburger SV II

6Kiene
41Öney
Friday, 14 February 2020
22St.Pauli II1-2VfB Lübeck

90Sezer
22Deichmann

33Halke
Sunday, 16 February 2020
22Altona 931-4SSV Jeddeloh

18Schultz
27Töpken

45(p)Samide

70Fredehorst

89Minns
20Hannoverscher SC0-0BSV SW Rehden
Monday, 17 February 2020
13Hannover 96 II2-1Hamburger SV II

54Eidtner
10Heil
62Marusenko