ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
441483.362147.73%920.45%1431.82%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck5500144+1015WWWW330083220061
2=VfL Wolfsburg II5410134+913WXWW211063330071
3+4Holstein Kiel II53111011-110WWXL211063320148
4+4Drochtersen/Assel5302117+49WLWW3300103200214
5+4ETSV Weiche530265+19WLWW200214330051
6-3Hamburger SV II4220155+108XXWW3210122101033
7-3Eintracht Norderstedt52121611+57LLXW3201136201135
8-3VfB Oldenburg521266+07LWXL310225211041
9-3SV Werder Bremen II521269-37LLXW311134210135
10=Hannover 96 II5203412-86LLWL2200413003011
11+2BSV SW Rehden512246-25XWOL201101311145
12+2TSV Havelse5122710-35XWLL302135210145
13+2SSV Jeddeloh51131010+04OLLW311184200226
14-3St.Pauli II411288+04LWXL110042301246
15-3Lüneburger SK511368-24LWXL211041300327
16=Altona 935113610-44OWLL210133301237
--17=Hannoverscher SC503226-43XLOL200204303022
--18=Heider SV5104416-123WLLL3102252002211

Top Scorers
5+2Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
4+1John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
3+1Christian STARK (St.Pauli II)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Jordan BROWN (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Moritz SEIFFERT (SSV Jeddeloh)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)
+1Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
+1John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Josha VAGNOMAN (Hamburger SV II)
+2Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
5TSV Havelse2-2BSV SW Rehden

45Sonnenberg
8Ivičić
57Plume
21Djumo
5SV Werder Bremen II0-2VfL Wolfsburg II


23Iredale

37Yeboah
Saturday, 17 August 2019
5VfB Lübeck3-2St.Pauli II

3Arslan
50Stark
24(og)Meissner
72Meissner
61Arslan
5Hamburger SV II1-1Hannoverscher SC

68Vagnoman
38Bartels
5SSV Jeddeloh0-0Altona 93
5Heider SV2-0Hannover 96 II

48Wansiedler
66Wansiedler
Sunday, 18 August 2019
5VfB Oldenburg1-2ETSV Weiche

14Steinwender
46Paetow

79Schulz
5Eintracht Norderstedt2-3Holstein Kiel II

72Brisevac
16Kulikas
81Bojadgian
48Alt

90Facklam
5Drochtersen/Assel4-2Lüneburger SK

10Neumann
5Seidel
42Schuhmann
45Deters
48Neumann
67Schuhmann