ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
872933.364147.13%1820.69%2832.18%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfL Wolfsburg II10721259+1623XWLW52211175500142
2=VfB Lübeck9702198+1121LWWL5401115430183
3+1Holstein Kiel II96122219+319WLWW43101355302914
4-1ETSV Weiche10613118+319WLWX530254531164
5=SV Werder Bremen II105321614+218WWWX522176531198
6=Lüneburger SK105232014+617WXWW5320156520358
7=TSV Havelse105231819-117WWLW5221995302910
8+3VfB Oldenburg104241616+014WLWL530288512288
9-1Eintracht Norderstedt104152120+113LWWL54011775014413
10-1Drochtersen/Assel104151620-413LLLX53111311510439
11+2BSV SW Rehden103341112-112WLLW512235521287
12-2Hannover 96 II94051117-612LWLW3201646204513
13-1SSV Jeddeloh102442222+010XWOX522116105023612
14=Hamburger SV II92252018+28LLLL52121374013711
15=Altona 93102261322-98LWXL5203695023713
16+2Hannoverscher SC9144713-67WLLX511348403135
--17-1St.Pauli II91351316-36LLOX4112555023811
--18-1Heider SV101361226-146LXXX61145104022716

Top Scorers
8
Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)
7
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)
+1Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
6+2Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
5
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
4+2Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
10ETSV Weiche1-0Hannover 96 II

82Argyris
Saturday, 14 September 2019
10Hamburger SV II0-1SV Werder Bremen II


48Schumacher
10VfL Wolfsburg II1-1SSV Jeddeloh

12(p)Karamoko
64van De Schepop
10BSV SW Rehden1-0VfB Lübeck

90(p)Krasniqi
10Heider SV0-1TSV Havelse


16Cicek
Sunday, 15 September 2019
10VfB Oldenburg3-1Eintracht Norderstedt

2Steinwender
55Von Knebel
16Bytyqi
90Steinwender
10St.Pauli II0-1Lüneburger SK


65Düzel
10Holstein Kiel II4-2Altona 93

11Kulikas
67Schultz
29Baller
70Sejdija
75Kulikas
90(p)Siedschlag
10Hannoverscher SC1-0Drochtersen/Assel

57Bikmaz