ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1575343.407648.41%2817.83%5333.76%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfL Wolfsburg II1813235221+3141WWWL962127897022513
2=VfB Lübeck1712143720+1737XLWL870120795131713
3=ETSV Weiche1610242516+932LWWX8602167842299
4+1BSV SW Rehden189453319+1431WLWW8332117106132212
5-1Holstein Kiel II169343528+730LXWO8521231184131217
6+2Drochtersen/Assel189272927+229WWWW1071224168215511
7+2Eintracht Norderstedt189183227+528WWLW84041812105141415
8-2SV Werder Bremen II188462828+028LWXW83321212105141616
9-2VfB Oldenburg188373332+127LWWW85121411103251921
10=TSV Havelse188373132-127WWLW9324171895131414
11=Lüneburger SK178272930-126WLLL962121118206819
12=Hamburger SV II166373325+821LXWW8413191082241415
13=St.Pauli II185492829-119WWXL1052318780261022
14=SSV Jeddeloh183693440-615XLXL1033425228035918
15+2Heider SV1743101946-2715WLLW1031691971241027
16-1Hannover 96 II1742111834-1614LLLL7214101210217822
--17-1Altona 931834112342-1913LLLL1031614228035920
--18=Hannoverscher SC1817101538-2310LLXL91359159045623

Top Scorers
12+1Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
10
Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)

Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
9
Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)

John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
8
Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
+1Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)
+1Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
7
Enis BYTYQI (VfB Oldenburg)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)

Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)

Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)
+2Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 4p)
6
Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 2p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
18St.Pauli II3-0VfB Oldenburg

15Viet
33Meissner
60Meissner
18Drochtersen/Assel2-1Hannover 96 II

34(p)Von Der Reith
41Mustafa
90(p)Von Der Reith
Saturday, 9 November 2019
18VfL Wolfsburg II3-0ETSV Weiche

32Möker
70Justvan
90Herrmann
18SSV Jeddeloh3-3VfB Lübeck

48(p)Ziga
50(p)Arslan
62Samide
85Hobsch
90Fredehorst
89Riedel
18Heider SV2-1Hamburger SV II

81Selcuk
29Kwarteng
84Gieseler
Sunday, 10 November 2019
18Lüneburger SK1-0SV Werder Bremen II

37Pauer
18Altona 930-3Eintracht Norderstedt


14Von Knebel

70Lüneburg

80Kobert
18Holstein Kiel II1-5BSV SW Rehden

81(p)Facklam
19Menga

23Tomić

42(p)Krasniqi

69Tomić

84Ivičić
18Hannoverscher SC1-2TSV Havelse

84Bahls
39Meien

51(p)Cicek