ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1485033.397147.97%2718.24%5033.78%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1VfL Wolfsburg II1712234921+2838WWLW852124897022513
2-1VfB Lübeck1612043417+1736LWLW870120785031410
3=ETSV Weiche1510232513+1232WWXW8602167742196
4=Holstein Kiel II159333423+1130XWOW752022684131217
5=BSV SW Rehden178452818+1028LWWW833211795131711
6=SV Werder Bremen II178452827+128WXWL8332121295131615
7=VfB Oldenburg178363329+427WWWW8512141193241918
8=Drochtersen/Assel178272726+126WWWL961222158215511
9+1Eintracht Norderstedt178182927+225WLWL8404181294141115
10+2TSV Havelse177372931-224WLWO9324171884131213
11-2Lüneburger SK167272830-223LLLW852120118206819
12-1Hamburger SV II156363223+921XWWW8413191072231313
13+2St.Pauli II174492529-416WXLW942315780261022
14-1SSV Jeddeloh173593137-614LXLL932422198035918
15-1Hannover 96 II1642101732-1514LLLL721410129216720
16=Altona 931734102339-1613LLLL931514198035920
17=Heider SV1633101745-2812LLWL921671871241027
18=Hannoverscher SC171791436-2210LXLL81348139045623

Top Scorers
11
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
10
Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
9
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+2Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
8
Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
7
Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)
+2Enis BYTYQI (VfB Oldenburg)

Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
6+1Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
5
Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Bocar DJUMO (BSV SW Rehden)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Torben ENGELKING (TSV Havelse)
+1Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 2p)
+1Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 2p)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
17SSV Jeddeloh1-2Eintracht Norderstedt

30Ziga
56Nyarko

68Bojadgian
17Heider SV0-3VfB Oldenburg


30Volkmer

52Bytyqi

56Bytyqi
Sunday, 3 November 2019
17VfL Wolfsburg II5-0Hannoverscher SC

36Marmoush
40Justvan
71Marmoush
73Möker
90Marmoush
17St.Pauli II2-0BSV SW Rehden

45(p)Tashchy
55Stark
17Hannover 96 II2-3TSV Havelse

86Muslija
16Jaeschke
90(p)Mustafa
20Jaeschke

81Plume
17Altona 931-2SV Werder Bremen II

90Schultz
15Ihorst

59Ihorst
17Drochtersen/Assel1-0VfB Lübeck

70Von Der Reith