ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521773.402446.15%1121.15%1732.69%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1VfL Wolfsburg II6510174+1316WWXW3210103330071
2-1VfB Lübeck5500144+1015WWWW330083220061
3+1Drochtersen/Assel6402138+512WWLW3300103310235
4+1ETSV Weiche640285+312WWLW310234330051
5-2Holstein Kiel II53111011-110WWXL211063320148
6+4Hannover 96 II6303613-79WLLW2200414103212
7-1Hamburger SV II5221157+88LXXW3210122201135
8+4TSV Havelse62221010+08WXWL302135320175
9-1VfB Oldenburg622277+08XLWX310225312052
10-1SV Werder Bremen II6222811-38XLLX311134311157
11-4Eintracht Norderstedt62131615+17LLLX3201136301239
12+3Lüneburger SK62131111+07WLWX321094300327
13-2BSV SW Rehden613257-26XXWO302112311145
14=St.Pauli II5113910-14LLWX210154301246
15-2SSV Jeddeloh61141315-24LOLL3111843003511
16+1Hannoverscher SC604248-44XXLO301226303022
--17-1Altona 936114613-74LOWL310236301237
--18=Heider SV6105518-133LWLL4103372002211

Top Scorers
5+3Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
+2Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
4
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
+1Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
+1John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
3
Christian STARK (St.Pauli II)

Jordan BROWN (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Moritz SEIFFERT (SSV Jeddeloh)
+1Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)
+1Torben ENGELKING (TSV Havelse)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)

Josha VAGNOMAN (Hamburger SV II)
Results
Thursday, 22 August 2019
6BSV SW Rehden1-1VfB Oldenburg

66Krasniqi
87Jankovic
Friday, 23 August 2019
6ETSV Weiche2-0Hamburger SV II

4Wulff
82Vidović
6Heider SV1-2Drochtersen/Assel

59Gieseler
28(p)Neumann

53Neumann
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6VfL Wolfsburg II4-0Eintracht Norderstedt

10Karamoko
42Marx
58Rizzi
64Yeboah
6St.Pauli II1-2Hannover 96 II

8Wieckhoff
13Drawz

39Mustafa
Sunday, 25 August 2019
6Lüneburger SK5-3SSV Jeddeloh

9Deters
75(p)Ito
11Düzel
90Goguadze
13Seidel
90Töpken
22Deters
55Deters
6Altona 930-3TSV Havelse


57Engelking

66Jaeschke

88Langfeld
6Hannoverscher SC2-2SV Werder Bremen II

14Bahls
43Badjie
67Masur
81van Den Berg