ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
351193.401851.43%617.14%1131.43%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1VfB Lübeck4400112+912WWWW220051220061
2-1VfL Wolfsburg II4310114+710XWWW211063220051
3+2Hamburger SV II3210144+107XWW-2200111101033
4-1Eintracht Norderstedt4211148+67LXWW2200113201135
5+4VfB Oldenburg421154+17WXLW210113211041
6-2SV Werder Bremen II421167-17LXWW211032210135
7+3Holstein Kiel II421179-27WXLW211063210116
8-2Drochtersen/Assel420275+26LWWL220061200214
9-2ETSV Weiche420244+06LWWL200214220030
10-2Hannover 96 II4202410-66LWLW220041200209
11+2St.Pauli II311165+14WXL-110042201123
12+2Lüneburger SK411244+04WXLL211041200203
13+2BSV SW Rehden411224-24WOLL201101210123
14+2TSV Havelse411258-34WLLX201113210145
15-4SSV Jeddeloh41031010+03LLWL210184200226
16+1Altona 934103610-43WLLL210133200237
--17-5Hannoverscher SC402215-42LOLX200204202011
--18=Heider SV4004216-140LLLL2002052002211

Top Scorers
5+1Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
3+2Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+3Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
+2Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
+1Jordan BROWN (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
+1Moritz SEIFFERT (SSV Jeddeloh)
+2Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
2
Florian DIETZ (SV Werder Bremen II)
+2Christian STARK (St.Pauli II)

Yannik NUXOLL (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Torben ENGELKING (TSV Havelse)

Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)
+1Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Khaled MOHSSEN (Hamburger SV II)

Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 1p)
+1John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Michael KOBERT (Eintracht Norderstedt)
+1Josha VAGNOMAN (Hamburger SV II)
+1Fabian ISTEFO (Lüneburger SK, 1p)

Maximilian GEISSEN (Hamburger SV II)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
4VfL Wolfsburg II3-3Hamburger SV II

20Yeboah
63Vagnoman
23Azzaoui
77Fagerström
65Möker
90Wehking
4ETSV Weiche0-2BSV SW Rehden


39Mansaray

90Djumo
4SSV Jeddeloh2-4TSV Havelse

1Ziga
10Engelking
70Seiffert
19Jaeschke

54Jaeschke

80Jaeschke
Sunday, 11 August 2019
4Lüneburger SK3-0Hannover 96 II

55Deters
64Seidel
89(p)Istefo
4St.Pauli II4-2Eintracht Norderstedt

10Stark
51Brown
84Sezer
54Kobert
87(og)Grau
89Stark
4Holstein Kiel II5-2SV Werder Bremen II

4Siedschlag
20Badjie
17Pernot
41Badjie
22Niebergall
41Baller
90Alt
4Hannoverscher SC0-3VfB Oldenburg


67Erdogan

69Makangu

86Makangu
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
4Altona 932-1Drochtersen/Assel

4Pini
17Neumann
28Yilmaz
4Heider SV0-4VfB Lübeck


35Arslan

64Matovina

72Arslan

86Mende