ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
973263.364647.42%1919.59%3232.99%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1VfB Lübeck10802229+1324WLWW6501146430183
2-1VfL Wolfsburg II117222613+1323LXWL52211176501156
3+1ETSV Weiche11713139+422WWLW530254641185
4+1SV Werder Bremen II116321916+321WWWW52217664111210
5+1Lüneburger SK116232215+720WWXW6420177520358
6-3Holstein Kiel II106132321+219LWLW431013563031016
7=TSV Havelse115242022-217LWWL622211125302910
8+3BSV SW Rehden114341312+115WWLL5122356312107
9-1VfB Oldenburg114251719-214LWLW5302886123911
10+3SSV Jeddeloh113442522+313WXWO632119105023612
11-2Eintracht Norderstedt114162122-113LLWW64021795014413
12-2Drochtersen/Assel114161722-513LLLL63121413510439
13-1Hannover 96 II114161321-813XLLW5212886204513
14=Hamburger SV II103252218+411WLLL52121375113911
15=Altona 93113261723-611WLWX630310105023713
16+2Heider SV112361426-129WLXX72147104022716
--17-1Hannoverscher SC11155918-98XLWL5113486042510
--18-1St.Pauli II101361318-56LLLO4112556024813

Top Scorers
9+2Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)
8
Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)
+1Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
7
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)
+1Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
6+1John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
+1Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
5
Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)
4
Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
+1Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
11TSV Havelse2-3SV Werder Bremen II

1Sonnenberg
22Philipp
32Tasky
69Badjie

73(p)van Den Berg
11Hannover 96 II0-2BSV SW Rehden


44Krasniqi

90Menga
Saturday, 21 September 2019
11SSV Jeddeloh3-0Hannoverscher SC

12Goguadze
63van De Schepop
90Töpken
11Heider SV2-0St.Pauli II

15Hass
40(p)Wansiedler
Sunday, 22 September 2019
11Lüneburger SK2-1Holstein Kiel II

22Pauer
9Mohr
81Düzel
11Altona 934-1VfL Wolfsburg II

50Wachowski
15Iredale
56Sejdija
73Monteiro
87Monteiro
11Eintracht Norderstedt0-2Hamburger SV II


43Fagerström

47Ulbricht
11Drochtersen/Assel1-2ETSV Weiche

38Zeugner
57Wulff

90Paetow
Monday, 23 September 2019
11VfB Lübeck3-1VfB Oldenburg

11Grupe
44Bytyqi
77Arslan
78Arslan
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
9Hannover 96 II2-2Hannoverscher SC

35Eidtner
50Kasumovic
85Hadžić
53Kiene