ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1224043.315847.54%2419.67%4032.79%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck1311022913+1633WWWW76011676501136
2=VfL Wolfsburg II1410223914+2532WWWL74211987601206
3=ETSV Weiche149232112+929WXWW7502126742196
4=Holstein Kiel II138232921+826OWWL642018574031116
5=Lüneburger SK147252524+123LWLW75201987205616
6+1BSV SW Rehden146442014+622WWXW7232667412148
7-1SV Werder Bremen II136342121+021LLWW62228974121312
8=Eintracht Norderstedt146172625+119LWWL740318117214814
9+2VfB Oldenburg145362125-418WLXL741211971241016
10=TSV Havelse145362024-418OLLL722311137313911
11-2Drochtersen/Assel145272325-217LWXL741219147115411
12+3Hamburger SV II124262521+414WLWL731316105113911
13-1Hannover 96 II124261422-814XXLL5212887214614
14-1SSV Jeddeloh143472730-313LLLW732220147025716
15-1Altona 93143472028-813LXXW731311117034917
16+2Heider SV143381637-2112WLLW82157156123922
--17-1St.Pauli II132381524-99LLWL6213667025918
--18-1Hannoverscher SC141671324-119LLXX71247127043612

Top Scorers
10+1Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
9
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
8+2Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
7
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
6+1Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
+1Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
5
Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)
4
Julian ULBRICHT (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

David PHILIPP (SV Werder Bremen II)

Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)
+3Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)
+1Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
14Hamburger SV II1-0Drochtersen/Assel

44Haut
14VfL Wolfsburg II5-1St.Pauli II

45Horn
7Dursun
66Karamoko
79Horn
81Karamoko
89Marmoush
14ETSV Weiche5-1Lüneburger SK

25Hartmann
61Düzel
37Argyris
39Hartmann
82Hartmann
88Olesen
14BSV SW Rehden2-0Altona 93

75Menga
84Suljevic
Sunday, 13 October 2019
14VfB Oldenburg2-0SSV Jeddeloh

8Steinwender
51Bytyqi
14Eintracht Norderstedt1-2VfB Lübeck

89Amamoo
36(p)Arslan

39Halke
14Holstein Kiel II0-0TSV Havelse
14Hannoverscher SC1-2Heider SV

25Kiene
43Schröder

90Selcuk