home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1224043.315847.54%2419.67%4032.79%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfB Lübeck1311022913+1633WWWW76011676501136
2VfL Wolfsburg II1410223914+2532WWWL74211987601206
3ETSV Weiche149232112+929WXWW7502126742196
4Holstein Kiel II138232921+826OWWL642018574031116
5Lüneburger SK147252524+123LWLW75201987205616
61BSV SW Rehden146442014+622WWXW7232667412148
71SV Werder Bremen II136342121+021LLWW62228974121312
8Eintracht Norderstedt146172625+119LWWL740318117214814
92VfB Oldenburg145362125-418WLXL741211971241016
10TSV Havelse145362024-418OLLL722311137313911
112Drochtersen/Assel145272325-217LWXL741219147115411
123Hamburger SV II124262521+414WLWL731316105113911
131Hannover 96 II124261422-814XXLL5212887214614
141SSV Jeddeloh143472730-313LLLW732220147025716
151Altona 93143472028-813LXXW731311117034917
162Heider SV143381637-2112WLLW82157156123922
171St.Pauli II132381524-99LLWL6213667025918
181Hannoverscher SC141671324-119LLXX71247127043612

Top Scorers
10+1Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
9
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
8+2Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
7
Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)

Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
6+1Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
5
Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)
4
David PHILIPP (SV Werder Bremen II)

Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
+1Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Julian ULBRICHT (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+3Dominic HARTMANN (ETSV Weiche)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)