ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782753.523646.15%1721.79%2532.05%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfL Wolfsburg II9711248+1622WLWW42111065500142
2=VfB Lübeck8701197+1221WWLW5401115330082
3=ETSV Weiche9513108+216LWXW420244531164
4=Holstein Kiel II85121817+116LWWW3210935302914
5+2SV Werder Bremen II94321514+115WWXX522176421188
6-1Lüneburger SK94231914+514XWWW5320156410348
7+3TSV Havelse94231719-214WLWW5221994202810
8+5Eintracht Norderstedt94142017+313WWLL54011774013310
9-3Drochtersen/Assel94141619-313LLXW53111311410338
10-2Hannover 96 II84041116-512WLWL3201645203512
11-2VfB Oldenburg93241315-211LWLX420257512288
12+3SSV Jeddeloh92342121+09WOXL522116104013511
13-2BSV SW Rehden92341012-29LLWX402225521287
14-2Hamburger SV II82242017+38LLLL42111364013711
15+1Altona 9392251118-78WXLL520369402259
16-2St.Pauli II81341315-26LOXL3111545023811
--17=Heider SV91351225-136XXXL5113594022716
--18=Hannoverscher SC8044613-74LLXX401338403135

Top Scorers
8+1Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)
7+1Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)
6+2Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
+1Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
5+1John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
4+2Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
+1Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)
+1Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
3+1Cemal SEZER (St.Pauli II)

Christian STARK (St.Pauli II)
+1Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II)
+1Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Khaled MOHSSEN (Hamburger SV II)

Jordan BROWN (Eintracht Norderstedt)

Moritz SEIFFERT (SSV Jeddeloh)

Fabian ISTEFO (Lüneburger SK, 1p)

Torben ENGELKING (TSV Havelse)

Josha VAGNOMAN (Hamburger SV II)
Results
Saturday, 7 September 2019
9VfB Lübeck2-0ETSV Weiche

81Hebisch
90Hobsch
9SV Werder Bremen II3-1VfB Oldenburg

45Badjie
60Steinwender
57Badjie
90van Den Berg
9Drochtersen/Assel0-5VfL Wolfsburg II


23Iredale

29Karamoko

48Justvan

59Möker

73Herrmann
9SSV Jeddeloh4-2Holstein Kiel II

1van De Schepop
10Kulikas
36Ito
85Kulikas
45Hahn
64Minns
Sunday, 8 September 2019
9TSV Havelse3-2Hamburger SV II

2Cicek
26Ulbricht
36Jaeschke
69Limani
63Plume
9Lüneburger SK1-1Heider SV

62Deters
76Wolf
9Altona 932-1St.Pauli II

26Asani
16Sezer
86(p)Schultz
9Eintracht Norderstedt1-0BSV SW Rehden

87Brisevac
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
7Eintracht Norderstedt3-1Hannoverscher SC

16Lüneburg
69(og)Bork
76Von Knebel
85Amamoo