ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1645553.388149.39%2817.07%5533.54%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=VfL Wolfsburg II1914235321+3244WWWW9621278108022613
2=VfB Lübeck1712143720+1737XLWL870120795131713
3=ETSV Weiche1711242917+1235WLWW9702208842299
4+2Drochtersen/Assel1910273128+332WWWW1071224169315712
5-1BSV SW Rehden199463320+1331LWLW9333118106132212
6+1Eintracht Norderstedt1910183327+631WWWL95041912105141415
7+1SV Werder Bremen II199463328+531WLWX94321712105141616
8-3Holstein Kiel II179353630+630LLXW8521231194141319
9=VfB Oldenburg199373533+230WLWW96121612103251921
10=TSV Havelse198383234-227LWWL10325182095131414
11=Lüneburger SK188282931-226LWLL962121119207820
12=Hamburger SV II166373325+821LXWW8413191082241415
13=St.Pauli II185492829-119WWXL1052318780261022
14+2Hannover 96 II1852112035-1517WLLL8314121310217822
15-1SSV Jeddeloh1936103542-715LXLX10334252290361020
16-1Heider SV1843111951-3215LWLL1031691981251032
17=Altona 931834112342-1913LLLL1031614228035920
18=Hannoverscher SC1917111642-2610LLLX913591510046727

Top Scorers
12
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
10+1Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)
+2Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
9
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)

Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
8
Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
7
Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)

Enis BYTYQI (VfB Oldenburg)

Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Nico VON DER REITH (Drochtersen/Assel, 4p)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
6
Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 2p)
Results
Friday, 15 November 2019
19SV Werder Bremen II5-0Heider SV

17Gruev
20Gruev
43Badjie
64Badjie
71Philipp
Saturday, 16 November 2019
19Hannover 96 II2-1SSV Jeddeloh

82Wagner
29Töpken
90Dzafo
19ETSV Weiche4-1Hannoverscher SC

37Wulff
54Kiene
51Jürgensen
73Hartmann
80Ibekwe
19BSV SW Rehden0-1VfL Wolfsburg II


55Rizzi
Sunday, 17 November 2019
19VfB Oldenburg2-1Holstein Kiel II

38Posipal
40Facklam
62Temin
19TSV Havelse1-2Drochtersen/Assel

30Jaeschke
23Elfers

44Wulff
19Eintracht Norderstedt1-0Lüneburger SK

57(p)Bork