ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1143813.345346.49%2320.18%3833.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck1210022712+1530WWWL76011675401115
2=VfL Wolfsburg II139223413+2129WWLX63211477601206
3=ETSV Weiche138231611+526XWWW640275742196
4=Holstein Kiel II128132921+825WWLW541018574031116
5+1Lüneburger SK137242419+523WLWW75201986204511
6-1SV Werder Bremen II136342121+021LLWW62228974121312
7+2BSV SW Rehden135441814+419WXWW6132467412148
8=Eintracht Norderstedt136162523+219WWLL64021797214814
9+2Drochtersen/Assel135262324-117WXLL741219146114410
10-3TSV Havelse135262024-417LLLW722311136303911
11-1VfB Oldenburg134361925-615LXLW63129971241016
12=Hannover 96 II124261422-814XXLL5212887214614
13=SSV Jeddeloh133462728-113LLWX732220146024714
14=Altona 93133462026-613XXWL731311116033915
15=Hamburger SV II113262421+311LWLL621315105113911
16=St.Pauli II122371419-59LWLL6213666024813
--17=Hannoverscher SC131661222-109LXXL61236107043612
--18=Heider SV132381436-229LLWL82157155023721

Top Scorers
9
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)
+3John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
8
Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
7
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
+1Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
6+1Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)

Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)

Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
5+1Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)

Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)
+1Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)
4
Julian ULBRICHT (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+1David PHILIPP (SV Werder Bremen II)

Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
+1Tommy GRUPE (VfB Lübeck)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)
+1Kamer KRASNIQI (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
13SSV Jeddeloh1-4BSV SW Rehden

72(p)Oltmer
7Djumo

30Menga

44Lewald

70Krasniqi
13Heider SV0-5VfL Wolfsburg II


12Iredale

27Möker

39Iredale

53Heuer

74Iredale
Sunday, 6 October 2019
13VfB Lübeck2-1SV Werder Bremen II

41Hobsch
26Philipp
57Grupe
13TSV Havelse0-1Eintracht Norderstedt


90Nyarko
13Lüneburger SK2-1Hannoverscher SC

18Düzel
33Bahls
90Kutschke
13St.Pauli II0-1Holstein Kiel II


76Kulikas
13Altona 931-1ETSV Weiche

11Lück
54Paetow
13Drochtersen/Assel5-1VfB Oldenburg

5Andrijanic
81Steinwender
15Neumann
18(p)Von Der Reith
49Zeugner
76Wulff