ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1063553.345047.17%2220.75%3432.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=VfB Lübeck119022511+1427WWLW65011465401115
2=VfL Wolfsburg II128222913+1626WLXW63211476501156
3=ETSV Weiche128131510+525WWWL640275641185
4+2Holstein Kiel II117132821+722WLWL541018563031016
5-1SV Werder Bremen II126332019+121LWWW62228964111210
6-1Lüneburger SK126242218+420LWWX64201776204511
7=TSV Havelse125252023-317LLWW622211126303911
8+3Eintracht Norderstedt125162423+116WLLW64021796114714
9-1BSV SW Rehden124441413+116XWWL6132466312107
10-1VfB Oldenburg124351820-215XLWL6312996123911
11+1Drochtersen/Assel124261823-514XLLL631214136114410
12+1Hannover 96 II124261422-814XXLL5212887214614
13-3SSV Jeddeloh123452624+213LWXW632119106024714
14+1Altona 93123361925-612XWLW630310106033915
15-1Hamburger SV II113262421+311LWLL621315105113911
16+2St.Pauli II112361418-49WLLL5212656024813
--17=Hannoverscher SC121651120-99XXLW61236106042510
--18-2Heider SV122371431-179LWLX72147105023721

Top Scorers
9
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck)
8
Thorben DETERS (Lüneburger SK)

Tim VAN DE SCHEPOP (SSV Jeddeloh, 2p)
+2Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II)
7
Yannik JAESCHKE (TSV Havelse)

Kebba BADJIE (SV Werder Bremen II)
6
John IREDALE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Kifuta MAKANGU (VfB Oldenburg)
+2Mamoudou KARAMOKO (VfL Wolfsburg II, 1p)

Tobias FAGERSTRÖM (Hamburger SV II)
+1Nick BRISEVAC (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Alexander NEUMANN (Drochtersen/Assel, 1p)
5+1Patrick HOBSCH (VfB Lübeck)

Jan WANSIEDLER (Heider SV, 2p)

Marco SCHULTZ (Altona 93, 3p)

Jonas SEIDEL (Lüneburger SK)
4
Pascal STEINWENDER (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Julian ULBRICHT (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Bennet VAN DEN BERG (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Julius ALT (Holstein Kiel II)

Valdrin MUSTAFA (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

John YEBOAH (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Can DÜZEL (Lüneburger SK)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
12BSV SW Rehden1-1Drochtersen/Assel

51(p)Menga
45Nagel
Saturday, 28 September 2019
12Hamburger SV II2-3VfB Lübeck

29Kabuya
9Hobsch
31Ulbricht
36Riedel

90(p)Malone
12SV Werder Bremen II1-3Eintracht Norderstedt

45Ihorst
53Kessner

57Brisevac

66Nyarko
12VfL Wolfsburg II3-0Lüneburger SK

15Karamoko
38Azzaoui
39Karamoko
12ETSV Weiche2-1SSV Jeddeloh

78Hartmann
13Schaffer
83Olesen
Sunday, 29 September 2019
12VfB Oldenburg1-1Hannover 96 II

60Makangu
27Hadžić
12St.Pauli II1-0TSV Havelse

43Bednarczyk
12Holstein Kiel II5-0Heider SV

10Berger
33(og)Greve
76Mohr
82Kulikas
90Kulikas
12Hannoverscher SC2-2Altona 93

53Bahls
27Wohlers
77Wiederhold
67Pini