ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1334243.185944.36%2317.29%5138.35%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SC Verl1410313710+27332.36LWOW64201458611235
2=SV Rödinghausen1511133910+29342.27WWLX65101539603247
3=SC Rot-Weiß Essen1410133018+12312.21WWWW64021398611179
4=RW Oberhausen148422916+13282.00WXWW852118116321115
5=1.FC Köln II149142817+11282.00WWLW850317116411116
6=Borussia Mönchengladbach II158163931+8251.67XWLW9603261662131315
7+1Alemannia Aachen156542417+7231.53WXWW9531178612379
8+2Fortuna Köln156451516-1221.47WXXW62135694321010
9-2FC Schalke 04 II156362318+5211.40LWXW732211683141212
10-1Sportfreunde Lotte146172222+0191.36LWLW85031586114714
11+1Borussia Dortmund II145362124-3181.29XLLX94141418512276
12-1Bonner SC166282227-5201.25LLLX7223111294051115
13=Fortuna Düsseldorf II155282028-8171.13LWLL831491372141115
14=TuS Haltern154381930-11151.00LLLW712491583141015
15=Wuppertaler SV153481732-15130.87LXXL72148128134920
16=SV Lippstadt 08163491636-20130.81LLXW813461782151019
17=VfB Homberg153391630-14120.80WLWX721411148125516
18=Bergisch Gladbach151113742-3540.27LXLL70163188107424
19=Wattenscheid 09000000+000.00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
16
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
11
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
9
Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)

Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
8
Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
+1Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
7
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)
6
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)

Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (Bonner SC)

ÇAĞATAY Kader (VfB Homberg)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)

Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)

Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17Wattenscheid 09-SV Lippstadt 08
17Alemannia Aachen3-0Bergisch Gladbach

50(og)Habl
56Rüter
63Benteke
171.FC Köln II3-0FC Schalke 04 II

54Musculus
61Churlinov
78Caliskaner
17SV Rödinghausen2-1Bonner SC

19Dacaj
90Somuah
40Backszat
17TuS Haltern0-1Fortuna Köln


32Uzelac
17VfB Homberg1-0SC Verl

88Walker
Sunday, 10 November 2019
17Wuppertaler SV1-2SC Rot-Weiß Essen

19Marzullo
59Platzek

90Selishta
17Borussia Dortmund II1-1Borussia Mönchengladbach II

24Bünning
15Cirillo