home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1183773.195143.22%2016.95%4739.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SC Verl131030379+2833WOWX64201457610234
2SV Rödinghausen13913339+2428LXWL54101328503207
31RW Oberhausen137422715+1225XWWL742116106321115
41SC Rot-Weiß Essen128132416+825WWLL5302987511158
511.FC Köln II127142115+622LWXW74031411531174
61Borussia Mönchengladbach II137063528+721LWLW8503231452031214
7Bonner SC146261921-220LXWW62229884041013
8Alemannia Aachen135442016+419WWOL8431148511368
9Sportfreunde Lotte136162118+319WLWX85031585113610
104FC Schalke 04 II135351915+418XWLW6222767313129
111Fortuna Köln135351315-218XWWW5203458332910
121Borussia Dortmund II135262023-317LLXL84041317512276
132Fortuna Düsseldorf II145271926-717WLLW831491362131013
141TuS Haltern134361726-915LWLO61239147313812
151SV Lippstadt 08153481632-1613LXWO713361382151019
161Wuppertaler SV133371529-1412XLLL62137107124819
171VfB Homberg132381526-119WXLX611410147124512
181Bergisch Gladbach131012638-323LLLL60062177106421
197Wattenscheid 09000000+00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
14
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
11
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
9+1Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
+1Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
7
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
6
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)

Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (Bonner SC)
+2Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+3Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)
+1ÇAĞATAY Kader (VfB Homberg)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
+1Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+2Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
4+1Lukas NOTTBECK (1.FC Köln II)
+1Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)

Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)

Marwin STUDTRUCKER (Wattenscheid 09)

Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)

Adis OMERBAŠIĆ (Bonner SC)

Stipe BATARILO-ČERDIĆ (Alemannia Aachen)
+1Fabian REESE (FC Schalke 04 II, 1p)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
+1Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)

Yannick ALBRECHT (SV Lippstadt 08)