ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1183773.195143.22%2016.95%4739.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SC Verl131030379+2833WOWX64201457610234
2=SV Rödinghausen13913339+2428LXWL54101328503207
3+1RW Oberhausen137422715+1225XWWL742116106321115
4-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen128132416+825WWLL5302987511158
5+11.FC Köln II127142115+622LWXW74031411531174
6-1Borussia Mönchengladbach II137063528+721LWLW8503231452031214
7=Bonner SC146261921-220LXWW62229884041013
8=Alemannia Aachen135442016+419WWOL8431148511368
9=Sportfreunde Lotte136162118+319WLWX85031585113610
10+4FC Schalke 04 II135351915+418XWLW6222767313129
11-1Fortuna Köln135351315-218XWWW5203458332910
12-1Borussia Dortmund II135262023-317LLXL84041317512276
13+2Fortuna Düsseldorf II145271926-717WLLW831491362131013
14-1TuS Haltern134361726-915LWLO61239147313812
15+1SV Lippstadt 08153481632-1613LXWO713361382151019
--16+1Wuppertaler SV133371529-1412XLLL62137107124819
--17+1VfB Homberg132381526-119WXLX611410147124512
--18+1Bergisch Gladbach131012638-323LLLL60062177106421
--19-7Wattenscheid 09000000+00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
14
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
11
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
9+1Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
+1Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
7
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
6
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)

Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (Bonner SC)
+2Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+3Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)
+1ÇAĞATAY Kader (VfB Homberg)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
+1Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+2Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
4+1Lukas NOTTBECK (1.FC Köln II)
+1Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)

Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)

Marwin STUDTRUCKER (Wattenscheid 09)

Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)

Adis OMERBAŠIĆ (Bonner SC)

Stipe BATARILO-ČERDIĆ (Alemannia Aachen)
+1Fabian REESE (FC Schalke 04 II, 1p)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
+1Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)

Yannick ALBRECHT (SV Lippstadt 08)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
15SC Verl2-0TuS Haltern

28Janjić
31Yildirim
Saturday, 26 October 2019
15Wattenscheid 09-RW Oberhausen
15Wuppertaler SV1-1Fortuna Köln

73Pepic
88Uzelac
15Borussia Dortmund II1-5FC Schalke 04 II

14Führich
51(p)Reese

58Boujellab

70Skrzybski

81Plechaty

88Firat
151.FC Köln II4-1SV Lippstadt 08

16Nottbeck
75Brosch
34Churlinov
48Churlinov
89Churlinov
15Sportfreunde Lotte4-0Bergisch Gladbach

2Freiberger
53Freiberger
65Sobotta
76Wendel
15Fortuna Düsseldorf II0-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen


56(og)Oberdorf
15VfB Homberg2-0Bonner SC

13Çağatay
23Lorch
Sunday, 27 October 2019
15Alemannia Aachen2-1Borussia Mönchengladbach II

67(p)Boesen
77Steinkötter
72Boesen
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
1FC Schalke 04 II1-1RW Oberhausen

40Plechaty
30Müller
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
10Wattenscheid 09-Borussia Dortmund II
101.FC Köln II1-2Fortuna Düsseldorf II

71(og)Stöcker
5Appelkamp

61Hagemann