ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8162.00337.50%00.00%562.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 SV Rödinghausen110031+23W---000000110031
2 Wattenscheid 09110020+23W---000000110020
3 SC Rot-Weiß Essen110021+13W---110021000000
4 Wuppertaler SV110021+13W---110021000000
5 Fortuna Düsseldorf II110010+13W---110010000000
6 1.FC Köln II110010+13W---000000110010
7 VfB Homberg110010+13W---000000110010
8 TuS Haltern110010+13W---000000110010
9 Bonner SC000000+00----000000000000
10 FC Schalke 04 II000000+00----000000000000
11 RW Oberhausen000000+00----000000000000
12 Alemannia Aachen100112-10L---000000100112
13 Borussia Dortmund II100112-10L---000000100112
14 SV Lippstadt 08100101-10L---000000100101
15 Bergisch Gladbach100101-10L---100101000000
--16 Fortuna Köln100101-10L---100101000000
--17 Sportfreunde Lotte100101-10L---100101000000
--18 Borussia Mönchengladbach II100113-20L---100113000000
--19 SC Verl100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
2+2Tjorben UPHOFF (Wuppertaler SV)
1+1Kevin HAGEMANN (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
+1Justin HOFFMANNS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
+1Danny RANKL (VfB Homberg)
+1Alexander HAHN (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 1p)
+1Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
+1Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)
+1Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II)
+1Amara CONDÉ (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
+1Luca SCHLAX (1.FC Köln II)
+1Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
+1Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern)
+1Güngör KAYA (Wattenscheid 09)
+1Franz PFANNE (SV Rödinghausen)
+1Matti FIEDLER (Alemannia Aachen)
Results
Friday, 26 July 2019
1SC Rot-Weiß Essen2-1Borussia Dortmund II

81Condé
39Boyamba
90(p)Hahn
Saturday, 27 July 2019
1Fortuna Köln0-11.FC Köln II


64Schlax
1SC Verl0-2Wattenscheid 09


75Canbulut

90Kaya
1Wuppertaler SV2-1Alemannia Aachen

42Uphoff
70Fiedler
80Uphoff
1Borussia Mönchengladbach II1-3SV Rödinghausen

14Hoffmanns
7Pfanne

59Flottmann

72Engelmann
1Fortuna Düsseldorf II1-0SV Lippstadt 08

76Hagemann
1Bergisch Gladbach0-1VfB Homberg


78Rankl
Sunday, 28 July 2019
1Sportfreunde Lotte0-1TuS Haltern


76Oerterer