ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1614903.046942.86%3018.63%6238.51%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen1914234713+3444WWXW862020511803278
2=SC Verl1712414212+3040XWWL86201869621246
3=SC Rot-Weiß Essen1812243420+1438LWOW8503161110721189
4=RW Oberhausen1710523217+1535WWXW1072120117331126
5=1.FC Köln II199463223+931XLXX1152419148422139
6=Borussia Mönchengladbach II189274236+629LXWX10703271682241520
7=Alemannia Aachen198563125+629WLWL11632211182241014
8+1Borussia Dortmund II197482828+025XLWL1151518198233109
9-1Fortuna Köln187471619-325LWLW821559105321110
10=Sportfreunde Lotte187382728-124XLWX1052318118215917
11=FC Schalke 04 II186482421+322LOLL933312893151213
12+1Bonner SC176292228-620LLLL72231112104061116
13-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II1862102532-720LWLL10316111783141415
14=Wuppertaler SV184592138-1717WLXL8215815102441323
15=TuS Haltern164392033-1315LLLL712491593151118
--16+1VfB Homberg1843111833-1515WLLW8215111610226717
--17-1SV Lippstadt 08163491636-2013LLXW813461782151019
--18=Bergisch Gladbach1932141348-3511XWLW912672010208628
--19=Wattenscheid 09000000+00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
17Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
12Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
10Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
9Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
8Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
7Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)
Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)
Metin KIZIL (Bergisch Gladbach)
Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
6Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
Felix BACKSZAT (SV Rödinghausen)
Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)
Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
28Wattenscheid 09-TuS Haltern
28SC Verl-Fortuna Köln
28RW Oberhausen-Alemannia Aachen
21Wuppertaler SV-TuS Haltern
28FC Schalke 04 II-Bergisch Gladbach
281.FC Köln II-VfB Homberg
28Borussia Mönchengladbach II-Fortuna Düsseldorf II
28Bonner SC-SC Rot-Weiß Essen
28SV Lippstadt 08-Sportfreunde Lotte
28SV Rödinghausen-Borussia Dortmund II