ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
23562.431043.48%417.39%939.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen220071+663.00WW--110040110031
2+1SC Rot-Weiß Essen330063+393.00WWW-220042110021
3+1Wuppertaler SV220031+263.00WW--220031000000
4+1TuS Haltern110010+133.00W---000000110010
5+7RW Oberhausen211062+442.00WX--101011110051
6-41.FC Köln II320152+362.00LWW-110030210122
7+9Bonner SC210132+131.50WL--000000210132
8-1Wattenscheid 09311143+141.33XLW-100112211031
9+1SV Lippstadt 08311122+041.33XWL-110010201112
10-4Fortuna Düsseldorf II311134-141.33LXW-210123101011
11+4FC Schalke 04 II101011+011.00X---101011000000
12-4Borussia Dortmund II310234-131.00LWL-110021200213
13-4VfB Homberg310223-131.00LLW-100112210111
14+3Sportfreunde Lotte310223-131.00WLL-210111100112
15-4Borussia Mönchengladbach II310249-531.00LWL-200228110021
16-3Alemannia Aachen201123-110.50XL--101011100112
17-3SC Verl201113-210.50XL--100102101011
18+1Fortuna Köln301216-510.33XLL-201112100104
19-1Bergisch Gladbach200204-400.00LL--100101100103

Top Scorers
3+1Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 1p)
2
Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)

Tjorben UPHOFF (Wuppertaler SV)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
+2Jan HOLLDACK (Bonner SC)

Niklas HAUPTMANN (1.FC Köln II)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)
Results
Friday, 9 August 2019
3Wuppertaler SV1-0Borussia Dortmund II

38Knechtel
3Borussia Mönchengladbach II1-5RW Oberhausen

10Makridis
29(p)Pisano

41Ubabuike

51Oubeyapwa

85März

87Stenzel
Saturday, 10 August 2019
3Fortuna Köln1-1Wattenscheid 09

60Prokoph
49Tietz
3FC Schalke 04 II1-1SV Lippstadt 08

52Becker
85Steringer
3Sportfreunde Lotte1-0VfB Homberg

77Jagupov
3Fortuna Düsseldorf II1-3Bonner SC

40Kummer
20Holldack

51Wipperfürth

65Holldack
Sunday, 11 August 2019
3SC Rot-Weiß Essen2-11.FC Köln II

41Endres
11Özcan
90Dorow