ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852743.223136.47%1315.29%4148.24%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen10811306+2425WWWL43101016501205
2+1SC Verl9711257+1822WWWW43011165410141
3-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen8710207+1322WWWW44001034310104
4+1RW Oberhausen95312211+1118WXWW52211294310102
5-11.FC Köln II95131512+316XLWW420288531174
6=Borussia Mönchengladbach II95042120+115LWLW520310114301119
7=Borussia Dortmund II84131512+313LWWW430197411265
8=Alemannia Aachen83321412+212XWWL523095310257
9=Sportfreunde Lotte94051213-112LWLW520355420278
10+2Wuppertaler SV93241116-511XLLX4202445122712
11-1TuS Haltern103251425-1111LLLL6123816420269
12-1Wattenscheid 0993151211+110WLWL400437531194
13+2Bonner SC93151216-410WLLW411267520369
14-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II93151220-810LWLL5203511411279
15-1FC Schalke 04 II722379-28WWLL311123411256
--16+2Fortuna Köln9225713-68WLLL401315521268
--17-1SV Lippstadt 08102261022-128XLLW51134115113611
--18-1Bergisch Gladbach9207521-166LLWL5005115420246
--19=VfB Homberg101271021-115LXLL5014814511327

Top Scorers
12+2Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
9
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 4p)
7+2Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
6
Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5+1Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
+1Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
4
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
3
Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)

Christian MÄRZ (RW Oberhausen)

Emre YESILOVA (Wattenscheid 09)

Raphael STEINMETZ (RW Oberhausen)

Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+1Francis UBABUIKE (RW Oberhausen)

Ayo ADETULA (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
+1Dario SCHUMACHER (Bonner SC, 1p)

Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 1p)

Lukas KUNZE (SV Rödinghausen)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)

Yannick ALBRECHT (SV Lippstadt 08)

Hedon SELISHTA (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
Results
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
10SC Verl3-0Bergisch Gladbach

9Janjić
49Janjić
71Yildirim
10Bonner SC4-1Sportfreunde Lotte

48Schikowski
83Reimerink
56Lo Iacono
72Schikowski
75Schumacher
10SV Lippstadt 081-1Wuppertaler SV

75Steringer
21Marzullo
10SV Rödinghausen2-0VfB Homberg

37Engelmann
87Engelmann
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
10RW Oberhausen3-1TuS Haltern

34Ubabuike
14Nebi
45Özkara
86Odenthal
10Borussia Mönchengladbach II0-2Fortuna Köln


23Salman

90Abderrahmane