ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
33872.631236.36%721.21%1442.42%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Wuppertaler SV330062+493.00WWW-220031110031
2-1SV Rödinghausen4310122+10102.50WXWW211051220071
3-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen431074+3102.50XWWW220042211032
4=TuS Haltern320133+062.00LWW-110020210113
5=RW Oberhausen312095+451.67XWX-202044110051
6=1.FC Köln II420265+161.50LLWW210143210122
7+7Sportfreunde Lotte420254+161.50WWLL210111210143
8+9SC Verl311163+341.33WXL-100102211061
9+7Alemannia Aachen311153+241.33WXL-211041100112
10-3Bonner SC311132+141.33OWL-101000210132
11-3Wattenscheid 09411244+041.00LXLW200213211031
12-1FC Schalke 04 II202011+021.00OX--101011101000
13-1Borussia Dortmund II310234-131.00LWL-110021200213
14-4Fortuna Düsseldorf II411236-341.00LLXW210123201113
15=Borussia Mönchengladbach II310249-531.00LWL-200228110021
16-7SV Lippstadt 08411227-541.00LXWL210115201112
17-4VfB Homberg410336-330.75LLLW200225210111
18+1Bergisch Gladbach410318-730.75LWLL200205210113
19-1Fortuna Köln402249-520.50XXLL201112201137

Top Scorers
4+3Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
3
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 1p)
+3Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
+1Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
+2Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
2+1Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
+1Raphael STEINMETZ (RW Oberhausen)

Tjorben UPHOFF (Wuppertaler SV)
+1Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+1Francis UBABUIKE (RW Oberhausen)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Jan HOLLDACK (Bonner SC)

Niklas HAUPTMANN (1.FC Köln II)
+2Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
+1Lukas KNECHTEL (Wuppertaler SV)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
4RW Oberhausen3-3Fortuna Köln

29Steinmetz
23Prokoph
45Löhden
55Prokoph
71Ubabuike
85Prokoph
Saturday, 17 August 2019
4Wattenscheid 090-1Bergisch Gladbach


60Zahnen
41.FC Köln II1-3Sportfreunde Lotte

58Schmitt
11Sobotta

23Freiberger

76Lišnić
4Bonner SC0-0FC Schalke 04 II
4SV Lippstadt 080-5SC Verl


24Yildirim

29Kurt

63Heinz

80Schöppner

88Janjić
4SV Rödinghausen1-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen

25Engelmann
46Kefkir
4TuS Haltern2-0Fortuna Düsseldorf II

45Korczowski
90Möllers
4VfB Homberg1-3Wuppertaler SV

55Berisha
26Knechtel

88Marzullo

89Marzullo
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
3Alemannia Aachen3-0TuS Haltern

4Rüter
61Wallenborn
88Rakk
3Bergisch Gladbach0-4SV Rödinghausen


7Lokotsch

23Lokotsch

57Lokotsch

60Engelmann