ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
702263.222535.71%1014.29%3550.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen8611246+1819WLWW3210815401165
2=SC Rot-Weiß Essen7610166+1019WWWX3300624310104
3+1SC Verl7511207+1316WWWW3201864310121
4-11.FC Köln II85031411+315LWWW420288430163
5+1RW Oberhausen7421189+914WWLW412198330091
6+2Borussia Dortmund II7412158+713WWWX330093411265
7-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II74031817+112LWWW4202109320188
8+3Alemannia Aachen73221311+211WWLX422084310257
9-2TuS Haltern83231318-511LLXW5122812320156
10-1Wuppertaler SV83141015-510LLXL4202444112611
11+4Fortuna Düsseldorf II83141117-610WLLW420248411279
12-2Sportfreunde Lotte730479-29LWLW410315320164
13=Wattenscheid 098215811-37LWLL400437421154
14-2Bonner SC7214711-47LWLL301226420255
15-1SV Lippstadt 088215917-87LWLL4103310411267
--16+2Bergisch Gladbach7205515-106WLLL4004112320143
--17+2FC Schalke 04 II612349-55WLLL311123301226
--18-2Fortuna Köln7124511-65LLWX301213411248
--19-2VfB Homberg8116918-94LLLX4004713411225

Top Scorers
9+1Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 4p)
8+3Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
6+1Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
4
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
+2Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
+1Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
+1Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
+1Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
3
Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
+1Christian MÄRZ (RW Oberhausen)
+2Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)
+1Raphael STEINMETZ (RW Oberhausen)
+1Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)
+1Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II)
+1Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 1p)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)
+2Yannick ALBRECHT (SV Lippstadt 08)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
8SC Verl5-3Borussia Mönchengladbach II

17Schöppner
28Cirillo
21Schöppner
73Kraus
24Yildirim
90(p)Makridis
67Janjić
90Schroder
8RW Oberhausen5-1Wuppertaler SV

7Özkara
62Marzullo
35Steinmetz
56Özkara
58März
83Löhden
8SV Lippstadt 082-4SC Rot-Weiß Essen

12Albrecht
34Adetula
56Albrecht
51Endres

68Selishta

78Selishta
8VfB Homberg2-4Fortuna Düsseldorf II

17Jafari
25Willms
60Çağatay
43Bornemann

51Stöcker

65Bornemann
Saturday, 14 September 2019
81.FC Köln II0-3Borussia Dortmund II


39Tigges

55Boyamba

85Raschl
8Bonner SC0-3Bergisch Gladbach


12Durgun

80Dal

90Kizil
8TuS Haltern1-5SV Rödinghausen

38Eisen
9Kurzen

37Engelmann

43Engelmann

50Lokotsch

51Engelmann
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8FC Schalke 04 II1-0Fortuna Köln

4Reese
Monday, 16 September 2019
8Wattenscheid 091-2Alemannia Aachen

38Canbulut
4Boesen

10Batarilo-Čerdić