ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16372.31743.75%212.50%743.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen220071+66WW--110040110031
2+41.FC Köln II220040+46WW--110030110010
3=SC Rot-Weiß Essen220042+26WW--110021110021
4+1Fortuna Düsseldorf II211021+14XW--110010101011
5-3Wattenscheid 09210132+13LW--100112110020
6-2Wuppertaler SV110021+13W---110021000000
7+1TuS Haltern110010+13W---000000110010
8+5Borussia Dortmund II210133+03WL--110021100112
9-2VfB Homberg210122+03LW--100112110010
10+4SV Lippstadt 08210111+03WL--110010100101
11+7Borussia Mönchengladbach II210134-13WL--100113110021
12-1RW Oberhausen101011+01X---101011000000
13-1Alemannia Aachen201123-11XL--101011100112
14+5SC Verl201113-21XL--100102101011
15-5FC Schalke 04 II000000+00----000000000000
--16-7Bonner SC100101-10L---000000100101
--17=Sportfreunde Lotte200213-20LL--100101100112
--18-3Bergisch Gladbach200204-40LL--100101100103
--19-3Fortuna Köln200205-50LL--100101100104

Top Scorers
2+2Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 1p)
+2Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)

Tjorben UPHOFF (Wuppertaler SV)
+1Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
+2Niklas HAUPTMANN (1.FC Köln II)
+2Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)
Results
Friday, 2 August 2019
2RW Oberhausen1-1SC Verl

54Steinmetz
75Schöppner
Saturday, 3 August 2019
2Wattenscheid 091-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II

20Studtrucker
29Makridis

53(p)Makridis
2Alemannia Aachen1-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II

70Heinze
88Oberdorf
21.FC Köln II3-0Bergisch Gladbach

17Nottbeck
42Hauptmann
51Hauptmann
2SV Lippstadt 081-0Bonner SC

78(p)Köhler
2SV Rödinghausen4-0Fortuna Köln

16Wolff
19Derflinger
54Flottmann
69Wolff
Sunday, 4 August 2019
2Borussia Dortmund II2-1Sportfreunde Lotte

17Konaté
90Sobotta
48Tigges
2VfB Homberg1-2SC Rot-Weiß Essen

88Jafari
55Kefkir

72Kefkir