ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1835553.038144.26%3318.03%6937.70%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SC Verl1914414612+34462.42WWXW972019610721276
2=SV Rödinghausen2217235214+38532.41WWWW1082023612903298
3=RW Oberhausen2013524018+22442.20WWWW1292125128431156
4=SC Rot-Weiß Essen2013253522+13412.05LWLW9504161311821199
5=Borussia Mönchengladbach II2010284439+5321.60WLLX107032716103251723
6+2Alemannia Aachen229673730+7331.50WXLW126422414103251316
7=1.FC Köln II219483528+7311.48LLXL12525191594231613
8+1Borussia Dortmund II229583832+6321.45WXWX13715252092431312
9-3Sportfreunde Lotte219393432+2301.43LWWX116232214103161218
10=Fortuna Köln197481622-6251.32LLWL9216512105321110
11=FC Schalke 04 II217592724+3261.24XWLL11443159103161215
12=Fortuna Düsseldorf II2064102835-7221.10XXLW103161117103341718
13=Bonner SC2063112435-11211.05LLXL92341317114071118
14=TuS Haltern1853102238-16181.00LWLL82241116103161122
15=Wuppertaler SV2055102542-17201.00WLWL93151116112451426
16=SV Lippstadt 081944111839-21160.84LLWL1023581992161020
17=VfB Homberg2143141941-22150.71LLLW10217112111227820
18=Bergisch Gladbach2132161552-37110.52LLXW9126720122010832
19=Wattenscheid 09000000+000.00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
19
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 2p)
12
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
+1Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
11+1Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
10+1Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
9
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+1Metin KIZIL (Bergisch Gladbach, 1p)
+1Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
8
Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
7
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
+1Florian RÜTER (Alemannia Aachen)

Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
+1Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
6+1Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II, 2p)

Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)

Felix BACKSZAT (SV Rödinghausen)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)

Marwin STUDTRUCKER (Wuppertaler SV)

Kaan CALISKANER (1.FC Köln II, 1p)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)

Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
24VfB Homberg0-2Alemannia Aachen


62Rüter

90Glowacz
Saturday, 8 February 2020
24Wattenscheid 09-SC Rot-Weiß Essen
24RW Oberhausen2-1Bergisch Gladbach

66Löhden
58Kizil
84Hermes
24Borussia Dortmund II4-0TuS Haltern

10Tigges
22Duman
24Führich
82Boyamba
24FC Schalke 04 II1-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II

15Schuler
64Appelkamp
24Bonner SC0-3SC Verl


29Schöppner

60Yildirim

73Janjić
24SV Lippstadt 080-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II


60Kraus

71Kraus
24SV Rödinghausen1-0Sportfreunde Lotte

72Meyer