ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444493.116444.44%2618.06%5437.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1SC Verl1612314111+3039WWLW86201868611235
2-1SV Rödinghausen1612134111+3037WWWL651015310703268
3=SC Rot-Weiß Essen1611233318+1535OWWW75021699621179
4=RW Oberhausen158523017+1329XWXW852118117331126
5=1.FC Köln II169253020+1029XLWW951318127412128
6=Borussia Mönchengladbach II169164031+928WXWL10703271662131315
7=Alemannia Aachen166552420+423LWXW95311787124712
8+3Sportfreunde Lotte167272524+123WXLW951317107214814
9=FC Schalke 04 II176472420+422OLLW933312883141212
10-2Fortuna Köln166461518-322LWXX72145894321010
11+1Borussia Dortmund II166372326-321LWXL94141418722398
12-2Bonner SC166282227-520LLLX7223111294051115
13=Fortuna Düsseldorf II165292029-917LLWL931591472141115
14=TuS Haltern164392033-1315LLLL712491593151118
15=Wuppertaler SV163581934-1514XLXX721481291441122
--16=SV Lippstadt 08163491636-2013LLXW813461782151019
--17=VfB Homberg1633101631-1512LWLW721411149126517
--18=Bergisch Gladbach1621131043-337WLXL81166198107424
--19=Wattenscheid 09000000+00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
16
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
12+1Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
10+1Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
+1Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
9+1Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
8
Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
+2Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
7
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)

Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)
6
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)

Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
+1Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (Bonner SC)
+2Metin KIZIL (Bergisch Gladbach)

ÇAĞATAY Kader (VfB Homberg)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)

Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)

Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
Results
Friday, 15 November 2019
18SC Verl2-11.FC Köln II

15Yildirim
77(og)Lach
62Haeder
Saturday, 16 November 2019
18SC Rot-Weiß Essen3-0Alemannia Aachen

9Endres
44Platzek
60Platzek
18FC Schalke 04 II1-2SV Rödinghausen

77Becker
28Pfanne

72Backszat
18Borussia Mönchengladbach II1-0VfB Homberg

19Makridis
18Bonner SC-Wattenscheid 09
18Sportfreunde Lotte2-2Wuppertaler SV

48Freiberger
65Knechtel
74Freiberger
78Marzullo
18Bergisch Gladbach3-1TuS Haltern

4Durgun
16Oerterer
48Kizil
65Kizil
Sunday, 17 November 2019
18Fortuna Köln0-2Borussia Dortmund II


65Kaastrup

68Kaastrup
Friday, 22 November 2019
16SC Verl2-0Borussia Dortmund II

6Janjić
79Schallenberg
Saturday, 23 November 2019
10FC Schalke 04 II0-0SC Rot-Weiß Essen
131.FC Köln II1-1RW Oberhausen

15Musculus
66Gödde
17Fortuna Düsseldorf II0-1Sportfreunde Lotte


47Wendel