ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421112.641638.10%921.43%1740.48%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen5410142+1213WWXW211051330091
2=SC Rot-Weiß Essen541094+513WXWW330062211032
3=Wuppertaler SV430163+39LWWW320132110031
4=1.FC Köln II530275+29WLLW210143320132
5+2RW Oberhausen4220115+68WXWX202044220071
6+2SC Verl421194+57WWXL210133211061
7-1TuS Haltern421155+07XLWW211042210113
8+4Fortuna Düsseldorf II521257-27WLLX320144201113
9+7Borussia Mönchengladbach II420289-16WLWL310268110021
10-5Sportfreunde Lotte520356-16LWWL310213210143
11-2Alemannia Aachen412164+25XWXL312052100112
12+2Borussia Dortmund II411256-14XLWL110021301235
13-3Bonner SC411245-14LOWL101000310245
14-3Wattenscheid 09511346-24LLXL200213311133
15=VfB Homberg511347-34XLLL200225311122
--16-3SV Lippstadt 085113211-94LLXW210115301216
--17=Bergisch Gladbach5104110-93LLWL300307210113
--18=FC Schalke 04 II302123-12LOX-101011201112
--19=Fortuna Köln402249-52XXLL201112201137

Top Scorers
4
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+1Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
+1Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
3
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 1p)

Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
2
Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+1Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)

Francis UBABUIKE (RW Oberhausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
+2Markus PAZUREK (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Raphael STEINMETZ (RW Oberhausen)
+1Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)

Jan HOLLDACK (Bonner SC)

Niklas HAUPTMANN (1.FC Köln II)
+1Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 1p)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)

Lukas KNECHTEL (Wuppertaler SV)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)

Tjorben UPHOFF (Wuppertaler SV)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
5SC Rot-Weiß Essen2-0Wattenscheid 09

12Kefkir
77Kehl-Gomez
5SC Verl3-1Bonner SC

34Janjić
73Schumacher
42Schallenberg
44Haeder
5Wuppertaler SV0-11.FC Köln II


26Caliskaner
5TuS Haltern2-2Borussia Dortmund II

63Anan
67Hippe
88(p)Oerterer
77Tigges
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5Alemannia Aachen1-1VfB Homberg

15Bors
55Kacinoglu
5Borussia Mönchengladbach II4-0SV Lippstadt 08

32Pazurek
45Benger
74Pazurek
85Hanraths
5Sportfreunde Lotte0-2SV Rödinghausen


8Engelmann

23Backszat
5Fortuna Düsseldorf II2-1FC Schalke 04 II

3Appelkamp
58Firat
25Wegner
5Bergisch Gladbach0-2RW Oberhausen


61Odenthal

90Özkara