ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1033293.194240.78%1817.48%4341.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SC Verl11821309+21262.36XWWW53111276510182
2+1SV Rödinghausen12912338+25282.33WLWW54101327502206
3-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen107122314+9222.20LLWW54011175311127
4+1RW Oberhausen116322514+11211.91WLWX632115105311104
5+1Borussia Mönchengladbach II117043022+8211.91WWLW740319134301119
6-21.FC Köln II116231814+4201.82XWXL530298632196
7=Borussia Dortmund II95131712+5161.78WLWW5401117411265
8=Alemannia Aachen104331715+2151.50LWXW6330126410359
9=Sportfreunde Lotte115151515+0161.45XWLW630376521289
10=Bonner SC115151617-1161.45WWWL5212876303810
11+4FC Schalke 04 II93241111+0111.22WLWW421153511368
12-1Wattenscheid 09113351514+1121.09XXWL5014596321105
13+3Fortuna Köln113351015-5121.09WXWL511336622279
14=TuS Haltern113351425-11121.09OLLL6123816521269
15-3Wuppertaler SV113261221-9111.00LLXL5203566123715
16-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II113261424-10111.00LXLW62136125113812
17=SV Lippstadt 08122371125-1490.75OLXL61234116114714
18=Bergisch Gladbach11209629-2360.55LLLL50051156204514
19=VfB Homberg121381225-1360.50LXLX60249156114310

Top Scorers
13+1Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
11+1Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
8
Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
7
Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
6+2Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)
+1Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)

Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5+1Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (Bonner SC)
+1Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
+2Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
4
Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
12Borussia Mönchengladbach II3-2SC Rot-Weiß Essen

45(p)Makridis
7Dorow
60Steinkötter
84(p)Kefkir
63Steinkötter
Friday, 4 October 2019
12SC Verl1-1Sportfreunde Lotte

30Hecker
86Yilmaz
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12Wattenscheid 092-21.FC Köln II

68(p)Buckmaier
61Geimer
90Studtrucker
83Nottbeck
12Fortuna Köln2-1Bergisch Gladbach

56Prokoph
81Zahnen
90Idrizi
12RW Oberhausen3-1VfB Homberg

38Özkara
55Çağatay
64Gödde
90Özkara
12FC Schalke 04 II3-0Wuppertaler SV

25Skrzybski
77Reese
90Plechaty
12SV Lippstadt 080-0TuS Haltern
12SV Rödinghausen3-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II

11Engelmann
49Hagemann
21Arkenberg
44Dacaj
Sunday, 6 October 2019
12Bonner SC2-0Alemannia Aachen

51Omerbašić
90Schikowski