ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521512.901936.54%1019.23%2344.23%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen6510172+1516WWWX321081330091
2=SC Rot-Weiß Essen6510124+816WWXW330062321062
3+11.FC Köln II6402117+412WWLL320185320132
4+3TuS Haltern63211110+111XWXL312064320156
5+1SC Verl5311114+710WWWX210133321081
6-3Wuppertaler SV631288+010XLLW320132311156
7+2Borussia Mönchengladbach II53021111+09WWLW310268220053
8+2Sportfreunde Lotte630377+09WLWW310213320164
9-4RW Oberhausen5221118+38LWXW302147220071
10+2Borussia Dortmund II521298+17WXLW220063301235
11-3Fortuna Düsseldorf II6213711-47LWLL320144301237
12-1Alemannia Aachen512288+05LXWX312052200236
13+6Fortuna Köln512259-45WXXL201112311147
14-1Bonner SC511368-24LLOW201123310245
15-1Wattenscheid 09611458-34LLLX300325311133
--16-1VfB Homberg6114711-44LXLL300359311122
--17-1SV Lippstadt 086114212-104LLLX310216301216
--18-1Bergisch Gladbach5104110-93LLWL300307210113
--19-1FC Schalke 04 II402225-32LLOX201113201112

Top Scorers
5+2Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 2p)
+1Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
4
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
+2Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
3
Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
+1Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 1p)
+1Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
+1Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)
2+2Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
+1Florian RÜTER (Alemannia Aachen)
+1Danny RANKL (VfB Homberg, 1p)

Raphael STEINMETZ (RW Oberhausen)

Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
+2Enzo WIRTZ (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
+2Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)

Tjorben UPHOFF (Wuppertaler SV)
+1Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
+1Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)

Francis UBABUIKE (RW Oberhausen)

Markus PAZUREK (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Jan HOLLDACK (Bonner SC)

Niklas HAUPTMANN (1.FC Köln II)
+1Marvin MÖLLERS (TuS Haltern)
+1Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)

Lukas KNECHTEL (Wuppertaler SV)
+2Tim KALLENBACH (TuS Haltern)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
6Bonner SC2-3Borussia Mönchengladbach II

20Schmidt
5(p)Makridis
87Somuah
46Makridis

86Bennetts
Saturday, 31 August 2019
6FC Schalke 04 II0-2SC Verl


8Schroder

29Yildirim
61.FC Köln II4-2Alemannia Aachen

19Churlinov
72Rüter
35Churlinov
84Boesen
62Boakye
86Geimer
6SV Lippstadt 080-1Fortuna Köln


85Güler
6SV Rödinghausen3-0Wuppertaler SV

13Wolff
30Serra
38Engelmann
6VfB Homberg3-4TuS Haltern

43Lorch
13Oerterer
61(p)Rankl
68Schultze
65Nurettin
80Kallenbach

85Kallenbach
Sunday, 1 September 2019
6RW Oberhausen0-3SC Rot-Weiß Essen


50Wirtz

53Wirtz

79Adetula
6Borussia Dortmund II4-2Fortuna Düsseldorf II

11Führich
63Willms
24Tigges
84Appelkamp
69Tigges
76Führich
Monday, 2 September 2019
6Wattenscheid 091-2Sportfreunde Lotte

16Canbulut
48Langlitz

74Lindner
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
2TuS Haltern2-2Wuppertaler SV

52Möllers
5Marzullo
54Forsmann
40Ametov