ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1695133.037443.79%3118.34%6437.87%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SV Rödinghausen2015234914+3547WWWX972022611803278
2+1SC Rot-Weiß Essen1913243520+1541WLWO8503161111821199
3-1SC Verl1712414212+3040XWWL86201869621246
4=RW Oberhausen1811523517+1838WWWX1182123117331126
5=1.FC Köln II209473224+831LXLX1252519158422139
6+1Alemannia Aachen208573227+529LWLW11632211192251116
7-1Borussia Mönchengladbach II199284239+329LLXW10703271692251523
8=Borussia Dortmund II208483129+228WXLW1261521208233109
9+1Sportfreunde Lotte198383028+227WXLW10523181193151217
10-1Fortuna Köln187471619-325LWLW821559105321110
11=FC Schalke 04 II196492423+122LLOL9333128103161215
12=Bonner SC186392430-621XLLL82331314104061116
13=Fortuna Düsseldorf II1963102734-721XLWL10316111793241617
14+1TuS Haltern175392234-1218WLLL8224111693151118
15-1Wuppertaler SV1945102241-1917LWLX8215815112451426
--16+1SV Lippstadt 08174491836-1816WLLX923481782151019
--17-1VfB Homberg1943121836-1815LWLL9216111910226717
--18=Bergisch Gladbach2032151450-3611LXWL912672011209730
--19=Wattenscheid 09000000+00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
18Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 2p)
12Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
10Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
9Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)
Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
8Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)
Metin KIZIL (Bergisch Gladbach, 1p)
Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
7Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)
Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)
Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
6Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
Felix BACKSZAT (SV Rödinghausen)
Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)
Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
Results
Saturday, 4 April 2020
32Wattenscheid 09-SV Rödinghausen
32Fortuna Köln-SC Rot-Weiß Essen
32SC Verl-Wuppertaler SV
32RW Oberhausen-1.FC Köln II
32Borussia Mönchengladbach II-Sportfreunde Lotte
32Bonner SC-TuS Haltern
32SV Lippstadt 08-Borussia Dortmund II
Sunday, 5 April 2020
32FC Schalke 04 II-Alemannia Aachen
32Bergisch Gladbach-Fortuna Düsseldorf II