ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1264083.235543.65%2217.46%4938.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SC Verl131030379+28332.54WOWX64201457610234
2=SV Rödinghausen141013379+28312.21WLXW54101329603247
3=SC Rot-Weiß Essen139132817+11282.15WWWL64021397511158
4=RW Oberhausen148422916+13282.00WXWW852118116321115
5=1.FC Köln II138142517+8251.92WLWX740314116411116
6=Borussia Mönchengladbach II148063830+8241.71WLWL9603261652031214
7+3FC Schalke 04 II146352315+8211.50WXWL73221167313129
8-1Alemannia Aachen145542117+4201.43XWWO8431148612379
9-1Sportfreunde Lotte146172222+0191.36LWLW85031586114714
10+1Fortuna Köln145451416-2191.36XXWW6213568332910
11-2Bonner SC156272125-4201.33LLXW7223111284041013
12=Borussia Dortmund II135262023-3171.31LLXL84041317512276
13=Fortuna Düsseldorf II155282028-8171.13LWLL831491372141115
14=TuS Haltern144371929-10151.07LLWL612391483141015
15=Wuppertaler SV143471630-14130.93XXLL62137108134920
16=SV Lippstadt 08163491636-20130.81LLXW813461782151019
17=VfB Homberg142391530-1590.64LWXL611410148125516
18=Bergisch Gladbach141112739-3240.29XLLL70163187106421
19=Wattenscheid 09000000+000.00WXXX000000000000

Top Scorers
16+2Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
11
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
9
Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)

Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
8+1Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)
7
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
6
Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)
+1Kevin FREIBERGER (Sportfreunde Lotte)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)
+1Darko CHURLINOV (1.FC Köln II)

Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (Bonner SC)

ÇAĞATAY Kader (VfB Homberg)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)

Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen, 1p)
+1Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
+1Shinta APPELKAMP (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
16SC Rot-Weiß Essen4-1Sportfreunde Lotte

44(og)Rahn
10Freiberger
48Platzek
90Dahmani
90Endres
16FC Schalke 04 II4-0VfB Homberg

31Fatih
58Fatih
73Becker
79Fontein
16Borussia Mönchengladbach II3-2TuS Haltern

30Italiano
83Anan
68Steinkötter
90Oerterer
75Herzog
16Bergisch Gladbach1-1Wuppertaler SV

27Kizil
71Ametov
16SV Lippstadt 080-4SV Rödinghausen


9Engelmann

20(og)Kröner

32Engelmann

87Backszat
Sunday, 3 November 2019
16RW Oberhausen2-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II

9Odenthal
3Appelkamp
87Steinmetz
16Bonner SC2-41.FC Köln II

7Makreckis
21Rittmüller
80Somuah
38Churlinov

51Caliskaner

76(og)Somuah
Monday, 4 November 2019
16Fortuna Köln1-1Alemannia Aachen

55Owusu
83Müller