ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792563.242734.18%1215.19%4050.63%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SC Rot-Weiß Essen8710207+13222.75WWWW44001034310104
2=SV Rödinghausen9711286+22222.44WWLW3210816501205
3=SC Verl8611227+15192.38WWWW3201865410141
4=RW Oberhausen84311910+9151.88XWWL4121984310102
5+2Borussia Mönchengladbach II85032118+3151.88WLWW42021094301119
6-11.FC Köln II95131512+3161.78XLWW420288531174
7-1Borussia Dortmund II84131512+3131.62LWWW430197411265
8=Alemannia Aachen83321412+2121.50XWWL523095310257
9+1Sportfreunde Lotte8404119+2121.50WLWL520355320164
10+1Wuppertaler SV83141015-5101.25LLXL4202444112611
11-2TuS Haltern93241322-9111.22LLLX6123816320156
12+5FC Schalke 04 II722379-281.14WWLL311123411256
13+1Wattenscheid 0993151211+1101.11WLWL400437531194
14-2Fortuna Düsseldorf II93151220-8101.11LWLL5203511411279
15-2Bonner SC8215815-770.88LLWL301226520369
16-1SV Lippstadt 089216921-1270.78LLWL41033105113611
17-1Bergisch Gladbach8206518-1360.75LWLL5005115320143
18=Fortuna Köln8125513-850.62LLLW401315411248
19=VfB Homberg91261019-950.56XLLL5014814411225

Top Scorers
10+2Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
9
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 4p)
6
Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5+1Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)
4
Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)

Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)

Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
3
Chris FÜHRICH (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)

Christian MÄRZ (RW Oberhausen)

Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)
+2Emre YESILOVA (Wattenscheid 09)

Raphael STEINMETZ (RW Oberhausen)

Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II)
+1Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+1Ayo ADETULA (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)

Vincent BOESEN (Alemannia Aachen)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 1p)
+2Lukas KUNZE (SV Rödinghausen)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)

Yannick ALBRECHT (SV Lippstadt 08)
+1Hedon SELISHTA (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
9Fortuna Köln0-2SC Verl


25Janjić

35(og)Ochojski
9SC Rot-Weiß Essen4-1Bonner SC

27Hahn
30(p)Schumacher
49Heber
76Selishta
86Adetula
9Bergisch Gladbach0-3FC Schalke 04 II


28Fatih

74(og)Dal

83Boujellab
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Alemannia Aachen1-1RW Oberhausen

85Bosing
90Popović
9Borussia Dortmund II0-4SV Rödinghausen


15Engelmann

41Engelmann

50Kunze

76Kunze
9Sportfreunde Lotte4-0SV Lippstadt 08

7Sobotta
41Langlitz
45Freiberger
88Reimerink
9TuS Haltern0-4Wattenscheid 09


37Weber

40Diallo

43Yesilova

54Yesilova
9VfB Homberg1-11.FC Köln II

10Çağatay
74Laux
Sunday, 22 September 2019
9Fortuna Düsseldorf II1-3Borussia Mönchengladbach II

8Oberdorf
25Herzog

74Kraus

81(og)Schaub