ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1213833.164839.67%2218.18%5142.15%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1SC Verl139313511+2430OWXW63211277610234
2-1SV Rödinghausen149233511+2429LXWL64201548503207
3=SC Rot-Weiß Essen128132516+925WLLL64021186411148
4=RW Oberhausen127322614+1224WWLW742116105311104
5=Borussia Mönchengladbach II138053627+924WLWW8503231453021313
6=1.FC Köln II116231814+420XWXL530298632196
7+1Bonner SC136251919+020XWWW62229874031011
8+2Alemannia Aachen135442016+419WOLL7331127621389
9-2Sportfreunde Lotte136161919+019LWXW74031186213811
10+1Fortuna Köln135351315-218WWWX621356732289
11-2Borussia Dortmund II125251918+117LXLW74031212512276
12+2Wattenscheid 09134452016+416WXXX6114897331127
13+2TuS Haltern134361728-1115WLOL71249186312810
14-2FC Schalke 04 II114251313+014LWWL521265621378
15-2Fortuna Düsseldorf II134271727-1014LWLX73139126114815
--16=SV Lippstadt 08143471528-1313XWOL71336137214915
--17=Wuppertaler SV133281530-1511LLLL62047117124819
--18=VfB Homberg131481427-137XLXL60249157124512
--19=Bergisch Gladbach132011734-276LLLL60062177205517

Top Scorers
14
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 1p)
11
Charalambos MAKRIDIS (Borussia Mönchengladbach II, 5p)
8
Zlatko JANJIĆ (SC Verl)

Aygün YILDIRIM (SC Verl)
7+2Roman PROKOPH (Fortuna Köln)

Gianluca MARZULLO (Wuppertaler SV)
6+1Justin STEINKÖTTER (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)

Cihan ÖZKARA (RW Oberhausen)

Jan SCHÖPPNER (SC Verl)

Oguzhan KEFKIR (SC Rot-Weiß Essen, 2p)

Steffen TIGGES (Borussia Dortmund II)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (Bonner SC)

Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II, 1p)
4
Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
+2Marwin STUDTRUCKER (Wattenscheid 09)
+1ÇAĞATAY Kader (VfB Homberg)

Berkant CANBULUT (Wattenscheid 09)
+1Adis OMERBAŠIĆ (Bonner SC)

Marcel SOBOTTA (Sportfreunde Lotte)
+1Stipe BATARILO-ČERDIĆ (Alemannia Aachen)

Daniel FLOTTMANN (SV Rödinghausen)

Stefan OERTERER (TuS Haltern, 2p)
+1Yannick ALBRECHT (SV Lippstadt 08)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
14SC Verl0-0Alemannia Aachen
Saturday, 19 October 2019
14Wattenscheid 093-0Fortuna Düsseldorf II

16Studtrucker
68Studtrucker
90Kaya
14Fortuna Köln2-0Sportfreunde Lotte

1Prokoph
58Prokoph
14RW Oberhausen1-0SV Rödinghausen

5Gödde
14FC Schalke 04 II1-2TuS Haltern

81Hofmann
45Nebi

74Schultze
14Borussia Mönchengladbach II4-1Wuppertaler SV

9Steinkötter
80Grebe
31Cirillo
63Pazurek
86Theoharous
14Bonner SC1-1Borussia Dortmund II

40Omerbašić
82Rizzo
14Bergisch Gladbach1-2SC Rot-Weiß Essen

87Hill
6Heber

54Bichler
14SV Lippstadt 082-2VfB Homberg

23Albrecht
25Çağatay
51Köhler
72Urban
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
4Borussia Dortmund II0-3Alemannia Aachen


1Batarilo-Čerdić

19Schmitt

55Bosing