ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8162.00562.50%337.50%00.00%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Heilongjiang Bingcheng110040+43W---110040000000
++2 Zibo Cuju110031+23W---110031000000
++3 Sichuan Jiuniu110020+23W---110020000000
4 Shanghai Jiading Huilong110010+13W---110010000000
5 Nantong Zhiyun110010+13W---110010000000
6 Jiangxi Beidamen101011+01X---000000101011
7 Shaanxi Changan101011+01X---000000101011
8 Qingdao Hainiu101011+01X---101011000000
9 Nanjing City101011+01X---101011000000
10 Shijiazhuang Gongfu101000+01O---101000000000
11 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao101000+01O---000000101000
12 Beijing Technology000000+00----000000000000
13 Kunshan000000+00----000000000000
14 Suzhou Dongwu100101-10L---000000100101
15 Liaoning Shenyang Urban100101-10L---000000100101
--16 Qingdao Youth Island100113-20L---000000100113
--17 Xinjiang Tianshan100102-20L---000000100102
--18 BSU100104-40L---000000100104

Top Scorers
1+1HAN Zilong (Zibo Cuju)
+1JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
+1Ronaldo DEACONU (Shaanxi Changan)
+1WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+1LIU Wei (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen)
+1XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)
+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
+1Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
+1TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1ZHANG Dingkang (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+1LI Yingjian (Zibo Cuju)
+1CHEN Liming (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1XIE Zhiwei (Nanjing City)
+1BU Xin (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1SONG Chen (Sichuan Jiuniu)
Results
Wednesday, 8 June 2022
1Heilongjiang Bingcheng4-0BSU

6Chen
65(p)Etti
68Bu
87Tu
1Nantong Zhiyun1-0Suzhou Dongwu

61Liu
1Sichuan Jiuniu2-0Xinjiang Tianshan

31Wang
80Song
1Shijiazhuang Gongfu0-0Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Thursday, 9 June 2022
1Qingdao Hainiu1-1Shaanxi Changan

52Xie
55Deaconu
1Zibo Cuju3-1Qingdao Youth Island

27Li
7Jailton Paraiba
55Han
89Ji
1Shanghai Jiading Huilong1-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban

50Zhang
Friday, 10 June 2022
1KunshanP-PBeijing Technology
1Nanjing City1-1Jiangxi Beidamen

51Xie
17Magno