ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
34902.641955.88%720.59%823.53%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nantong Zhiyun440073+412WWWW330052110021
++2=Sichuan Jiuniu431071+610WWXW220040211031
++3+1Shaanxi Changan422074+38WWOX211032211042
4+4Kunshan321041+37WWO-110010211031
5+4Xinjiang Tianshan421155+07WXWL220042201113
6+1Qingdao Hainiu421153+27WLWX211031210122
7-4Heilongjiang Bingcheng420285+36LWLW320173100112
8+5Suzhou Dongwu420263+36WWLL320162100101
9-4Shijiazhuang Gongfu412146-25LXWO101000311146
10-4Guangxi Pingguo Haliao411256-14LLWO110041301215
11+5Liaoning Shenyang Urban411246-24WLXL101011310235
12-1Nanjing City411246-24LWLX201124210122
13-3BSU411248-44LXWL311144100104
14-2Zibo Cuju411279-24LXLW211053200226
15+3Qingdao Youth Island410357-23WLLL210142200215
--16-2Shanghai Jiading Huilong410336-33LLLW110010300326
--17-2Jiangxi Beidamen301236-31LLX-200225101011
--18-1Beijing Technology200225-30LL--100102100123

Top Scorers
3+1WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+1PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
+2MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 2p)
+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
2+2Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
+2JIANG Zilei (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1XU Jiajun (Qingdao Hainiu)
+1Dilxat ABLIMIT (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
+1YANG Wenji (Jiangxi Beidamen)

TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

ZHANG Dingkang (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+1Kamiran HALIMURAT (Xinjiang Tianshan, 1p)

BU Xin (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
Results
Monday, 20 June 2022
4Xinjiang Tianshan2-1Shanghai Jiading Huilong

62(p)Halimurat
43Sun
70Xamixidin
4Heilongjiang Bingcheng0-2Sichuan Jiuniu


6Wang

64Ma
Tuesday, 21 June 2022
4BSU1-2Liaoning Shenyang Urban

75Wang
9Zhu

44Ablimit
4Jiangxi Beidamen1-2Qingdao Hainiu

20Yang
5Liu

12Xu
4Nantong Zhiyun2-1Zibo Cuju

70Jiang
35Ji
81Jiang
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
4Suzhou Dongwu3-0Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

32Men
60(p)Men
67Tang
4Shaanxi Changan3-2Beijing Technology

30Pang
14Li
73Wang
90(p)Huang
76Wang
4Nanjing City1-3Kunshan

66Messi Bouli
42(p)Čović

62(p)Hildeberto Pereira

76Čović
4Qingdao Youth Island3-0Shijiazhuang Gongfu

24Moukam
57Du
70(p)Valdu Té