ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
25612.441456.00%728.00%416.00%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nantong Zhiyun330052+39WWW-220031110021
++2+3Sichuan Jiuniu321051+47WXW-220040101011
++3+3Heilongjiang Bingcheng320183+56WLW-220071100112
4+7Shaanxi Changan312042+25WOX-101000211042
5-2Shijiazhuang Gongfu312043+15XWO-101000211043
6-4Guangxi Pingguo Haliao311153+24LWO-110041201112
7-3Qingdao Hainiu311132+14LWX-211031100101
8+6Kunshan211010+14WO--110010101000
9-2Xinjiang Tianshan311134-14XWL-110021201113
10-2BSU311136-34XWL-211032100104
11+2Nanjing City311133+04WLX-101011210122
12-3Zibo Cuju311167-14XLW-211053100114
13+4Suzhou Dongwu310233+03WLL-210132100101
14-4Shanghai Jiading Huilong310224-23LLW-110010200214
15-3Jiangxi Beidamen201124-21LX--100113101011
--16-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban301225-31LXL-101011200214
--17-1Beijing Technology100102-20L---100102000000
--18=Qingdao Youth Island300327-50LLL-100112200215

Top Scorers
2+1ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)

WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+2PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)
+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
+1Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

ZHANG Dingkang (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+2Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
+1BU Xin (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
Results
Thursday, 16 June 2022
3Heilongjiang Bingcheng3-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban

45Etti
13(og)Zhao
72Bu
76Fan
3Sichuan Jiuniu2-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong

47Nan
90(og)Sui
3Zibo Cuju2-2Shijiazhuang Gongfu

10Gao
51Nan
82Ji
58Huang
Friday, 17 June 2022
3BSU1-1Xinjiang Tianshan

83Wei
77Abduweli
3Jiangxi Beidamen1-3Shaanxi Changan

20Yang
45Yang

78Pang

90Pang
3Nantong Zhiyun2-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

73Yang
90Geng
84Zé Turbo
3Suzhou Dongwu2-0Qingdao Youth Island

5Hu
64(p)Men
Saturday, 18 June 2022
3Beijing Technology0-2Nanjing City


47Messi Bouli

50Messi Bouli
3Kunshan1-0Qingdao Hainiu

62Ruan