ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2075182.509244.44%4823.19%6732.37%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan2318505415+3959WWWW118302251210203210
++2=Nantong Zhiyun2317604810+3857XWWW1293021411830276
++3=Qingdao Hainiu2314544218+2447XWLW11533201212921226
4=Shijiazhuang Gongfu2314453117+1446WWWW11722135127231812
5=Shaanxi Changan2312833615+2144WWLW12462151011821215
6=Sichuan Jiuniu2313282821+741LLWL117041511126241310
7=Suzhou Dongwu2310582522+335LWWW12813181211245710
8+2Zibo Cuju239682831-333WOWL115511510124171321
9-1Qingdao Youth Island239682825+333XOLW127231711112451114
10-1Nanjing City238692727+030LLXW114251413124441314
11=Heilongjiang Bingcheng2376103434+027LOXL125432114112271320
12+2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2341182025-523WLWX1144314912075616
13=Jiangxi Beidamen2358103037-723XLXX123361521112541516
14-2Shanghai Jiading Huilong2364132339-1622LWLL116231614120210725
15=BSU2354142037-1719XLLL12426151811128519
--16=Liaoning Shenyang Urban2345141739-2217LOXL11227101912237720
--17=Xinjiang Tianshan2342171850-3214WLLL124171424110110426
--18=Beijing Technology230320956-473XLLL12039328110011628

Top Scorers
17+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 3p)
16
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
12+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 2p)
9
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
+2FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
8
Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 1p)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)
7
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

VALDU TÉ (Qingdao Youth Island, 1p)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
6
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)
+1JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
+1HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)
+1SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 4p)
Results
Friday, 23 September 2022
23Qingdao Youth Island2-2Jiangxi Beidamen

46Jailton Paraiba
24(og)Wang
83Zhang
90Gileard
23Shanghai Jiading Huilong2-6Kunshan

7Sui
5Feng
90Sun
15Sun

41Pedro Delgado

63Feng

71Hildeberto Pereira

83Liu
Saturday, 24 September 2022
23Qingdao Hainiu1-1Nantong Zhiyun

27Onuegbu
13Lei
23Beijing Technology1-1BSU

16Guo
87Huang
23Xinjiang Tianshan1-0Suzhou Dongwu

51Shi
23Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

14Anwar
71Li
22Zhu
Sunday, 25 September 2022
23Liaoning Shenyang Urban1-2Shaanxi Changan

31Koo
56Hu

90Ogbu
23Nanjing City2-3Zibo Cuju

64Xie
45Hu
85(p)Messi Bouli
62Li

72Bai
23Shijiazhuang Gongfu1-0Sichuan Jiuniu

57An