ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
611532.503150.82%1626.23%1422.95%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Sichuan Jiuniu7520133+1017WWXW330070422063
++2-1Nantong Zhiyun7520125+717XOWW431052321073
++3=Kunshan6420113+814XWWW321052321061
4=Qingdao Hainiu742195+414XWWW312042430153
5=Heilongjiang Bingcheng7403149+512WWLL4301104310245
6+1Shijiazhuang Gongfu733176+112WWOL321030412146
7+1Xinjiang Tianshan732289-111WLXW431063301226
8-2Shaanxi Changan7241108+210XLXW412155312053
9+7Qingdao Youth Island722378-18WOOW421163301215
10-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban7214712-57LLWW311144410338
11=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao714278-17XOOL312063402215
12+5Nanjing City7214811-37WLLL411256310235
13-3BSU7214712-57LLWL421175300307
14+1Jiangxi Beidamen613289-16XWXL310256303033
15-2Zibo Cuju7133710-36LOOL312053401327
--16-4Suzhou Dongwu7205710-36LLLW420265300315
--17-3Shanghai Jiading Huilong7205711-46LWLL320142400439
--18=Beijing Technology5005414-100LLLL200205300349

Top Scorers
4
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+1Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
3+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)

Ronaldo DEACONU (Shaanxi Changan)

WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 2p)

TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

Kamiran HALIMURAT (Xinjiang Tianshan, 1p)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
Results
Sunday, 3 July 2022
7Qingdao Youth Island2-1Suzhou Dongwu

12Jailton Paraiba
90Qian
54Chen
7Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2-2Nantong Zhiyun

45Yang
60Yang
82Kovačević
90Liu
Monday, 4 July 2022
7Qingdao Hainiu1-1Jiangxi Beidamen

24Onuegbu
90(p)Lin
7Xinjiang Tianshan1-0BSU

61Shi
7Shijiazhuang Gongfu1-0Zibo Cuju

52Pan
Tuesday, 5 July 2022
7Liaoning Shenyang Urban0-2Heilongjiang Bingcheng


2Chen

14Etti
7Kunshan1-1Shaanxi Changan

18Čović
90Liu
7Nanjing City3-1Beijing Technology

28Zhang
67Wang
81Jiang
83Huang
7Shanghai Jiading Huilong1-2Sichuan Jiuniu

73Sun
54Wang

65Wang