ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2526562.6011144.05%5421.43%8734.52%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan2823506916+5374WWWW1411303361412203610
++2=Nantong Zhiyun2820715311+4267WLOW14941215141130326
++3=Qingdao Hainiu2819546020+4062WWWW148333013141121307
4+1Shijiazhuang Gongfu2817564020+2056WWXL14923197148332113
5-1Shaanxi Changan2816844520+2556LWWW145631712141121288
6=Sichuan Jiuniu28152113526+947LWLW148062014147251512
7=Suzhou Dongwu28126103331+242XWLW149142015143561316
8+3Nanjing City28107113733+437WLOL145271919145541814
9-1Qingdao Youth Island28107113837+137LWLO148242317142571520
10-1Zibo Cuju28106123341-836LLWL145541818145181523
11-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng2897124145-434LWXW145542218144281927
12=Jiangxi Beidamen2888123543-832WLWL145361822143561721
13=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao28513102329-628WXLO14464161214176717
14=Liaoning Shenyang Urban2867152648-2225LXWX143381525143471123
15=Shanghai Jiading Huilong2874172853-2525LLLL147252124140212729
--16+1Xinjiang Tianshan2863192661-3521WLWX146171826140212835
--17-1BSU2855182252-3020XLLL144371721141211531
--18=Beijing Technology2803251270-583LLLL140311431140014839

Top Scorers
24+3Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 3p)
17+1ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
15+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 2p)
13
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 2p)
+2FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
10+2TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
+1VALDU TÉ (Qingdao Youth Island, 1p)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju, 1p)
9
Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)
8
PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 1p)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
7
LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)

XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)
+1ZHANG Chenliang (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
+1JOÃO LEONARDO Risuenho (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
Results
Monday, 7 November 2022
28Jiangxi Beidamen2-1Zibo Cuju

23Liu
59Bai
47Weslley
28Sichuan Jiuniu0-2Kunshan


9Feng

64Feng
Tuesday, 8 November 2022
28BSU2-2Suzhou Dongwu

71Wei
29Tang
90Zhou
58Tang
28Xinjiang Tianshan3-2Qingdao Youth Island

22Erkin
34Valdu Té
26Abdureshit
86(p)Li
38Rahimjan
28Shanghai Jiading Huilong0-5Nanjing City


2Li

11Messi Bouli

40Jiang

63Zhou

86Jiang
Wednesday, 9 November 2022
28Beijing Technology0-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao


12
28Heilongjiang Bingcheng0-3Nantong Zhiyun


60Huang

62Lei

90Zé Turbo
28Liaoning Shenyang Urban0-3Qingdao Hainiu


10Onuegbu

11Onuegbu

18Onuegbu
28Shaanxi Changan0-2Shijiazhuang Gongfu


45Zhang

55João Leonardo