ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521312.512751.92%1325.00%1223.08%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nantong Zhiyun6510103+716OWWW431052220051
++2=Sichuan Jiuniu6420112+914WXWW330070312042
++3=Kunshan5410102+813WWWW220041321061
4=Qingdao Hainiu641184+413WWWL211031430153
5+5Heilongjiang Bingcheng6303129+39WLLW4301104200225
6-1Shaanxi Changan623197+29LXWW412155211042
7+2Shijiazhuang Gongfu623166+09WOLX211020412146
8-2Xinjiang Tianshan622279-28LXWX321053301226
9-2Liaoning Shenyang Urban6213710-37LWWL211042410338
10-2BSU6213711-47LWLX421175200206
11+1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao613256-16OOLL211041402215
12-1Suzhou Dongwu620468-26LLWW420265200203
13=Zibo Cuju613279-26OOLX312053301226
14+2Shanghai Jiading Huilong620469-36WLLL220030400439
15+2Jiangxi Beidamen512278-15WXLL310256202022
--16-2Qingdao Youth Island612357-25OOWL311142301215
--17-2Nanjing City6114510-54LLLW301225310235
--18=Beijing Technology4004311-80LLLL200205200236

Top Scorers
4+2MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu)
3
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1Ronaldo DEACONU (Shaanxi Changan)

WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+2MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 2p)
+1Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
+1TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1Kamiran HALIMURAT (Xinjiang Tianshan, 1p)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
2
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

JIANG Zilei (Nantong Zhiyun)

XU Jiajun (Qingdao Hainiu)
+2Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Dilxat ABLIMIT (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)

WEI Chaolun (BSU)
+2ZHU Haiwei (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
+1XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

YANG Wenji (Jiangxi Beidamen)

ZHANG Dingkang (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

XU Junmin (Kunshan)

WANG Jinze (BSU)

BU Xin (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1RUAN Yang (Kunshan)

FAN Bojian (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
Results
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
6Nantong Zhiyun0-0Qingdao Youth Island
6Zibo Cuju0-0Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Thursday, 30 June 2022
6Shaanxi Changan1-2Qingdao Hainiu

58Deaconu
36Xie

38Zheng
6Shijiazhuang Gongfu2-0Suzhou Dongwu

2Zhu
55Zhu
6Shanghai Jiading Huilong2-0BSU

6Muhtar
68Muhtar
Friday, 1 July 2022
6Jiangxi Beidamen3-1Beijing Technology

31Magno
49Wang
42Kang
68(p)Magno
6Heilongjiang Bingcheng3-1Xinjiang Tianshan

15Tu
45Halimurat
59Cao
90Etti
6Kunshan3-1Nanjing City

10Ruan
2Zhang
31Zhang
90Liu
6Sichuan Jiuniu3-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban

7Ma
22Muhta
33Ma