ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082782.575046.30%2624.07%3229.63%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Kunshan12930267+1930XWWW65101336420134
++2-1Nantong Zhiyun12930278+1930XWWW75201245410154
++3=Qingdao Hainiu128222511+1426WWWW5221967601165
4=Sichuan Jiuniu127231710+723LWWL6402106632174
5=Shijiazhuang Gongfu126421410+422WLWO532061732289
6=Shaanxi Changan125611810+821WXWX7241875320103
7=Heilongjiang Bingcheng126242215+720WLXO7412148521287
8+3Qingdao Youth Island124351616+015WXLW6312856123811
9+3BSU124351318-515WXLX73221110511328
10+3Jiangxi Beidamen124351716+115WWLL73041011513175
11-2Nanjing City124261417-314LLWO5122567304911
12-4Suzhou Dongwu124261115-414LWWO74031010502315
13-3Zibo Cuju123361321-812LWLW6321976015414
14=Xinjiang Tianshan123271120-911LLLL6312896015311
15=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao12174811-310LXLO513164704327
--16=Shanghai Jiading Huilong123181120-910OLLL5302667016514
--17=Liaoning Shenyang Urban12228924-158LLLO5113597115415
--18=Beijing Technology120210629-232OLXL60242146006415

Top Scorers
10
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 1p)
7
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
6
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
5+1LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)
4
Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

WEI Chaolun (BSU)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)

ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
Results
Saturday, 30 July 2022
12Jiangxi Beidamen3-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban

5Zhang
4Han
39Tang
70Lin
12Nantong Zhiyun1-1Kunshan

59Wei
61Feng
Sunday, 31 July 2022
12Beijing Technology0-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong
12Xinjiang Tianshan1-2Shijiazhuang Gongfu

22Tursunjan
45Nan

49Wong
12Qingdao Youth Island2-1Nanjing City

39Valdu Té
69Messi Bouli
85Valdu Té
Monday, 1 August 2022
12BSU1-0Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

82Wang
12Heilongjiang Bingcheng3-0Zibo Cuju
Score awarded as 3-0.
12Suzhou Dongwu0-3Qingdao Hainiu


10Pan

23Sha

86Liu
12Shaanxi Changan1-0Sichuan Jiuniu

31Ma