ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
431092.532148.84%1125.58%1125.58%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nantong Zhiyun5500103+715WWWW330052220051
++2=Sichuan Jiuniu532082+611XWWX220040312042
++3+1Kunshan431071+610WWWO110010321061
4+2Qingdao Hainiu531163+310WWLW211031320132
5-2Shaanxi Changan523085+39XWWO312043211042
6-1Xinjiang Tianshan522166+08XWXW321053201113
7+4Liaoning Shenyang Urban521277+07WWLX211042310235
8+5BSU521279-27WLXW421175100104
9=Shijiazhuang Gongfu513146-26OLXW101000412146
10-3Heilongjiang Bingcheng520398+16LLWL320173200225
11-3Suzhou Dongwu520366+06LWWL420265100101
12-2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao512256-15OLLW211041301215
13+1Zibo Cuju512279-25OLXL211053301226
14+1Qingdao Youth Island511357-24OWLL311142200215
15-3Nanjing City511347-34LLWL301225210122
--16=Shanghai Jiading Huilong510449-53LLLL110010400439
--17=Jiangxi Beidamen402247-32XLLX200225202022
--18=Beijing Technology300328-60LLL-200205100123

Top Scorers
3+1ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)

WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 2p)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
2
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)
+1MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+1Ronaldo DEACONU (Shaanxi Changan)

JIANG Zilei (Nantong Zhiyun)

XU Jiajun (Qingdao Hainiu)

Dilxat ABLIMIT (Liaoning Shenyang Urban)
+1WEI Chaolun (BSU)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

YANG Wenji (Jiangxi Beidamen)

TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

ZHANG Dingkang (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+2XU Junmin (Kunshan)

Kamiran HALIMURAT (Xinjiang Tianshan, 1p)
+1WANG Jinze (BSU)

BU Xin (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
+1FAN Bojian (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
Results
Saturday, 25 June 2022
5Qingdao Youth Island0-0Zibo Cuju
Sunday, 26 June 2022
5Liaoning Shenyang Urban3-1Shanghai Jiading Huilong

5Liu
88Wu
31Liu
60Han
5Suzhou Dongwu0-3Nantong Zhiyun


21Traoré

42Zé Turbo

78Lei
5Nanjing City0-1Qingdao Hainiu


53Onuegbu
5Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0-0Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Monday, 27 June 2022
5BSU3-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

23Wang
54Fan
51Wei
71Liu
5Beijing Technology0-3Kunshan


47Xu

51Xu

76Feng
5Xinjiang Tianshan1-1Sichuan Jiuniu

85Abdukerim
15Ma
5Shaanxi Changan1-1Jiangxi Beidamen

22Deaconu
7Lin