ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263212.545846.03%3124.60%3729.37%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Nantong Zhiyun141130349+2536WWXW86201546510195
++2-1Kunshan141040329+2334XWXW75201447520185
++3=Qingdao Hainiu149322812+1630XWWW63211168611176
4=Shijiazhuang Gongfu148421812+628WWWL64208284221010
5+1Sichuan Jiuniu148241811+726WLLW7502116732275
6-1Shaanxi Changan146712211+1125XWWX8251986420133
7=Heilongjiang Bingcheng147252618+823WLWL8512179621399
8=Qingdao Youth Island145451817+119XWWX7412957133912
9+1Nanjing City145361617-118WOLL6222768314911
10-1Suzhou Dongwu145361316-318OWLW85031211603315
11+1Zibo Cuju144461522-716XWLW73311087115514
12-1Jiangxi Beidamen144371922-315LLWW83051115613287
13=BSU144371323-1015LLWX832311136114210
14+2Shanghai Jiading Huilong143291122-1111OLOL6312668017516
15=Xinjiang Tianshan143291228-1611LLLL73139147016314
--16-2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao14185812-411LOLX614164804428
--17=Liaoning Shenyang Urban142391127-169XLLL61146118125516
--18=Beijing Technology140212733-262LLOL70252157007518

Top Scorers
11+1ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
10
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 1p)
8+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
7+1MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)
6+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
5
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)
4
Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

WEI Chaolun (BSU)

TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu)

XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
+1FAN Bojian (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
Results
Monday, 8 August 2022
14Zibo Cuju1-1Qingdao Hainiu

30Wang
42Guira
14Shanghai Jiading Huilong0-0Suzhou Dongwu
Tuesday, 9 August 2022
14Heilongjiang Bingcheng3-1Beijing Technology

27Dominic
61Chen
86Yang
90Fan
14Sichuan Jiuniu1-0Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

90Ma
14Nanjing City2-0BSU

23Jiang
55Messi Bouli
14Shijiazhuang Gongfu2-1Jiangxi Beidamen

55Zhang
45Ezimjan
64Ouyang
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
14Nantong Zhiyun3-0Xinjiang Tianshan

34(og)Abdukerem
38Jiang
77Zé Turbo
14Shaanxi Changan1-1Qingdao Youth Island

40(p)Ndip Tambe
46Wang
14Kunshan1-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban

14Čović
73Xiao