ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1173022.585345.30%2723.08%3731.62%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan131030318+2333WXWW65101337520185
++2=Nantong Zhiyun131030319+2233WXWW75201246510195
++3=Qingdao Hainiu139222711+1629WWWW63211167601165
4+1Shijiazhuang Gongfu137421611+525WWLW53206184221010
5+1Shaanxi Changan136612110+1124WWXW7241876420133
6-2Sichuan Jiuniu137241711+623LLWW6402106732275
7=Heilongjiang Bingcheng136252317+620LWLX7412148621399
8=Qingdao Youth Island135351716+118WWXL7412956123811
9+3Suzhou Dongwu135261316-317WLWW85031211502315
10+1Nanjing City134361417-315OLLW5122568314911
11-1Jiangxi Beidamen134361820-215LWWL83051115513175
12+1Zibo Cuju134361421-715WLWL6321977115514
13-4BSU134361321-815LWXL83231113511328
14+1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao13184811-311OLXL614164704327
15-1Xinjiang Tianshan133281225-1311LLLL73139146015311
--16=Shanghai Jiading Huilong133191122-1110LOLL5302668017516
--17=Liaoning Shenyang Urban132291026-168LLLL61146117115415
--18=Beijing Technology130211630-242LOLX70252156006415

Top Scorers
10+3ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)

Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 1p)
7+1Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
6
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
5
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)
+1MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)
+1PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)
+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
+1MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)
4
Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

WEI Chaolun (BSU)
+1TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu)
+1XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
Results
Thursday, 4 August 2022
13Qingdao Hainiu2-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong

45Xie
84Sha
13Qingdao Youth Island1-0Sichuan Jiuniu

29Sun
13Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0-0Nanjing City
Friday, 5 August 2022
13BSU0-3Shaanxi Changan


63Ma

66Liu

90Pang
13Beijing Technology0-1Zibo Cuju


90Ji
13Liaoning Shenyang Urban1-2Shijiazhuang Gongfu

90Tomović
20Zhu

52Ouyang
13Suzhou Dongwu2-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

17Men
90Dominic
31Tang
Saturday, 6 August 2022
13Xinjiang Tianshan1-5Kunshan

77Abduweli
10Zhang

15(og)Mijiti

72Xu

83Zhao

90Hildeberto Pereira
13Jiangxi Beidamen1-4Nantong Zhiyun

88Magno
12Traoré

49Zé Turbo

73Zé Turbo

90Zé Turbo