ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2797212.5812243.73%5820.79%9935.48%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan3125517519+5680LWWW1612313791513203810
++2=Nantong Zhiyun3121735915+4470LLWW161042267151131338
++3=Qingdao Hainiu3121646621+4569XWWW169433414151221327
4=Shijiazhuang Gongfu3119664321+2263WWOW151023207169432314
5=Shaanxi Changan3117864824+2459WLLL165651715151221319
6=Sichuan Jiuniu31173113927+1254XWWL158162115169251812
7=Suzhou Dongwu31146113832+648WWLX1610152316154561516
8=Nanjing City31128114034+644WWOW166372120156541914
9=Heilongjiang Bingcheng31117134446-240LWWL156542318165292128
10+1Zibo Cuju31116143649-1339WLLL1565420191651101630
11-1Qingdao Youth Island31109124041-139XXLL168352420152671621
12+1Liaoning Shenyang Urban3197153248-1634WWWL154381625165471623
13-1Jiangxi Beidamen3189143647-1133XLLW165381825153661822
14=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao31614112935-632WXLW15564211416187821
15=Shanghai Jiading Huilong3174202961-3225LLLL157262227160214734
--16=BSU3165202456-3223LLWX154381723162212733
--17=Xinjiang Tianshan3163222971-4221LLLW1561818291602141142
--18=Beijing Technology3113271474-606LLWL161312634150015840

Top Scorers
25
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 4p)
19
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
16+1Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 3p)
15
FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
14
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 2p)
12+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju, 2p)
11+1MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 4p)
10
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

VALDU TÉ (Qingdao Youth Island, 1p)
9
Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)

XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)
+1Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 2p)
8
PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 4p)
7
LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)

ZHANG Chenliang (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

JOÃO LEONARDO Risuenho (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
+1ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)
Results
Thursday, 24 November 2022
31Qingdao Hainiu1-1Qingdao Youth Island

90Liu
47Xie
31Guangxi Pingguo Haliao5-2Xinjiang Tianshan

1Orr
55Shi
16Chen
85Rahimjan
27(p)Kovačević
48Wu
58Wu
31Shanghai Jiading Huilong1-3Shaanxi Changan

55Muhtar
35Xu

44Zheng

66Ndip Tambe
Friday, 25 November 2022
31Liaoning Shenyang Urban1-0Beijing Technology

31Liu
31Sichuan Jiuniu1-1Jiangxi Beidamen

89Zhou
72Yu
31Nanjing City2-1Nantong Zhiyun

51(p)Messi Bouli
10Li
87Jiang
31Shijiazhuang Gongfu1-0Heilongjiang Bingcheng

32Zhang
Saturday, 26 November 2022
31Kunshan0-2Suzhou Dongwu


49Li

66Men
31Zibo Cuju2-1BSU

38(p)Ji
7Wang
86Zhang