ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443712.576847.22%3222.22%4430.56%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nantong Zhiyun161240379+2840OWWW86201548620225
++2=Kunshan1611503410+2438OWXW85301448620206
++3=Qingdao Hainiu1611323514+2136WWXW85211888611176
4+1Shaanxi Changan168712611+1531WWXW8251988620173
5+1Shijiazhuang Gongfu169432114+731WLWW852111484221010
6-2Sichuan Jiuniu169252015+529LWWL8503119842296
7=Heilongjiang Bingcheng167272825+323LLWL851217982151116
8=Qingdao Youth Island166462019+122LWXW85121168134913
9+1Nanjing City166371819-121WLWO8323988314911
10-1Suzhou Dongwu166371618-221LWOW85031211813447
11+1Zibo Cuju165471826-819WLXW84311298116617
12-1Jiangxi Beidamen165382225-318LWLL8305111582331110
13+1Shanghai Jiading Huilong165291724-717WWOL85121288017516
14-1BSU164391527-1215LLLL832311138116414
15=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao162861014-414WLLO824286804428
--16+1Liaoning Shenyang Urban1633101330-1712WLXL82158148125516
--17-1Xinjiang Tianshan1632111333-2011LLLL831410178017316
--18=Beijing Technology160214838-302LLLL80262178008621

Top Scorers
13
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 2p)
9
Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
7
MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)

Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)
6
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)
+1PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
+1MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
5+1SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+1Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)
+1DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 3p)
4
JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)

XU Jiajun (Qingdao Hainiu)

WEI Chaolun (BSU)

ZHU Haiwei (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)

FAN Bojian (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

LIU Junshuai (Qingdao Hainiu)
Results
Tuesday, 16 August 2022
16Zibo Cuju2-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

84(p)Li
20(p)Dominic
90Li
16Shanghai Jiading Huilong3-1Beijing Technology

11Sun
63Li
39Alex
73Alex
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
16Qingdao Hainiu2-1Suzhou Dongwu

16Liu
51Men
22Onuegbu
16Kunshan0-0Nantong Zhiyun
16Sichuan Jiuniu0-3Shaanxi Changan


21Liu

49Pang

65Ma
Thursday, 18 August 2022
16Liaoning Shenyang Urban2-0Jiangxi Beidamen

3Pezila
16Liu
16Nanjing City1-0Qingdao Youth Island

66Jiang
16Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2-1BSU

13
52(og)Yao
76Kovačević
Friday, 19 August 2022
16Shijiazhuang Gongfu2-0Xinjiang Tianshan

42An
90João Leonardo