ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812022.493745.68%2125.93%2328.40%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan9720195+1423WWXW5410113431082
++2=Nantong Zhiyun9720186+1223WWXO5410734310113
++3+3Qingdao Hainiu9522148+617WLXW412154540194
4-1Sichuan Jiuniu9522149+517LLWW530286422063
5-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng9513169+716OWWW5311104420265
6-1Shijiazhuang Gongfu9441107+316OWWW532061412146
7=Shaanxi Changan9351159+614XWXL513166422093
8=Xinjiang Tianshan9324913-411LLWL4310635014310
9+1BSU9324913-411XWLL421175511328
10+4Qingdao Youth Island93241212+011WLWO421163511369
11-2Nanjing City93241012-211OWWL512256420256
12+1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao916278-19OOXO413063503215
13+4Zibo Cuju9234914-59WLLO522177401327
14-3Jiangxi Beidamen92341313+09LLXW410368513175
15-3Shanghai Jiading Huilong9306915-69LWLW530266400439
--16-1Suzhou Dongwu9225710-38OOLL420265502315
--17-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban9225713-68OLLL411245511338
--18=Beijing Technology9009426-220LLLL40040125005414

Top Scorers
5
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
+1MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 1p)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
4+1MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)
+1JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)

Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City)
3
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)
+1JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
+2DU Junpeng (Qingdao Youth Island)

SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Ronaldo DEACONU (Shaanxi Changan)
+1XU Jiajun (Qingdao Hainiu)
+1Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

WANG Chu (Sichuan Jiuniu)
+1CHEN Po-liang (Qingdao Youth Island)
+1WEI Chaolun (BSU)
+1Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 2p)

TU Dongxu (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)

ZHANG Hao (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

Kamiran HALIMURAT (Xinjiang Tianshan, 1p)
+2LIU Yuhao (Kunshan)

FAN Bojian (Heilongjiang Bingcheng)
Results
Monday, 18 July 2022
9Nantong Zhiyun2-1Jiangxi Beidamen

32Wang
64Magno
45Traoré
9Kunshan3-1Xinjiang Tianshan

82Feng
27Chagtsel
90Liu
90Liu
Tuesday, 19 July 2022
9Heilongjiang Bingcheng0-0Suzhou Dongwu
9Shaanxi Changan1-1BSU

6(og)Zong
53Wei
9Zibo Cuju2-0Beijing Technology

42Ji
88Zhang
9Shijiazhuang Gongfu0-0Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Wednesday, 20 July 2022
9Sichuan Jiuniu1-4Qingdao Youth Island

84Ma
32Jailton Paraiba

37Chen

52Du

61Du
9Nanjing City0-0Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Thursday, 21 July 2022
9Shanghai Jiading Huilong1-4Qingdao Hainiu

47Muhtar
39Onuegbu

45Liu

62(p)Onuegbu

76Xu