ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1894702.488444.44%4322.75%6232.80%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kunshan2116504312+3153WWWW1073017411920268
++2=Nantong Zhiyun211650469+3753WWOW1183020410820265
++3=Qingdao Hainiu2113443917+2243LWOL10523191111821206
4+1Sichuan Jiuniu2113262818+1041WLWW1070315911623139
5+1Shijiazhuang Gongfu2112452917+1240WWLW9522115127231812
6-2Shaanxi Changan2110833014+1638LWLW11362111010721194
7+2Suzhou Dongwu219572320+332WWWO128131812914458
8-1Qingdao Youth Island219482623+331LWWW11713159102351114
9-1Nanjing City218672422+230XWOO9423118124441314
10=Zibo Cuju218582529-429WLOW105411510113171019
11=Heilongjiang Bingcheng217593332+126XLXL115332114102261218
12=Jiangxi Beidamen215792833-522XXLX12336152192431312
13+2Guangxi Pingguo Haliao2131171719-220WXXL1034312811074511
14-1Shanghai Jiading Huilong2154121933-1419LLLX9522128120210725
15-1BSU2153131935-1618LLWL1242615189117417
--16=Liaoning Shenyang Urban2144131637-2116XLWL1022691711227720
--17=Xinjiang Tianshan2132161746-2911LLLL11317132410019422
--18=Beijing Technology210219854-462LLLL11029227100010627

Top Scorers
16
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
15
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 3p)
10
Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
9
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
8
Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)
+1Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao, 1p)
+1MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)
7
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)

VALDU TÉ (Qingdao Youth Island, 1p)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
+2FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
6
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)

DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 4p)
5
ZHU Haiwei (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)

XIE Wenneng (Qingdao Hainiu)

HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)

SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

ZHANG Chenliang (Shijiazhuang Gongfu)

JIANG Zilei (Nantong Zhiyun)

Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

WEI Chaolun (BSU, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 15 September 2022
21Qingdao Hainiu0-1Shijiazhuang Gongfu


28Venício
21Beijing Technology0-2Sichuan Jiuniu


62Wang

65Xia
21Jiangxi Beidamen1-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng

20Sun
18Lei
21Guangxi Pingguo Haliao3-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong

45Anwar
50Huang
82Kovačević
Friday, 16 September 2022
21BSU0-1Nantong Zhiyun


31Yang
21Liaoning Shenyang Urban1-1Nanjing City

90Xiao
5Musa
Saturday, 17 September 2022
21Xinjiang Tianshan1-2Zibo Cuju

52Abdureshit
15Wang

89Du
21Suzhou Dongwu1-0Shaanxi Changan

51Men
21Qingdao Youth Island0-2Kunshan


25Feng

58Feng