ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND12345678
12345678
12345678
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1714242.477845.61%4023.39%5330.99%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Kunshan1914503911+2847WWWO107301749720227
++2-1Nantong Zhiyun191450439+3447OWWO107301849720255
++3=Qingdao Hainiu1912433716+2140OLWW9522191010721186
4+1Sichuan Jiuniu1912252616+1038WWWL107031599522117
5-1Shaanxi Changan199822913+1635LWXW1026210109720193
6=Shijiazhuang Gongfu1910452317+634LWLW9522115105231212
7+1Qingdao Youth Island198472320+328WWLL9612126102351114
8+1Nanjing City197572019+126OOWW942311810334911
9+2Suzhou Dongwu197572019+126WOXL106131511914458
10-3Zibo Cuju197572327-426OWWW1054115109216817
11-1Heilongjiang Bingcheng197483129+225XLXL10532201292161117
12=Jiangxi Beidamen195592530-520LXXL10316121892431312
13=Shanghai Jiading Huilong1954101827-919LXOW952212810028619
14=BSU1953111932-1318WLLL1042415159117417
15=Guangxi Pingguo Haliao1921071217-516XLOW9243981006439
--16=Liaoning Shenyang Urban1943121434-2015WLLW921681610226618
--17=Xinjiang Tianshan1932141441-2711LLLL9315101910019422
--18=Beijing Technology190217847-392LLLL9027220100010627

Top Scorers
16
ZÉ TURBO (Nantong Zhiyun)
14
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Qingdao Hainiu, 2p)
10
Raphaël MESSI BOULI (Nanjing City, 1p)
9
MAGNO Damasceno (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)
+1MA Xiaolei (Sichuan Jiuniu, 1p)
8
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Kunshan, 1p)

Abdoul TRAORÉ (Nantong Zhiyun, 1p)
7
TANG Chuang (Suzhou Dongwu, 1p)

JI Shengpan (Zibo Cuju)
6
LIN Zefeng (Jiangxi Beidamen, 1p)

PANG Zhiquan (Shaanxi Changan)

LIU Chaoyang (Shaanxi Changan)

MEN Yang (Suzhou Dongwu, 3p)

Evans ETTI (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 1p)
+1DOMINIC Vinicius (Heilongjiang Bingcheng, 4p)
5
JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Qingdao Youth Island)
+1HILDEBERTO José PEREIRA (Kunshan, 2p)

SUN Yue (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)

Mladen KOVAČEVIĆ (Guangxi Pingguo Haliao)

Ular MUHTAR (Shanghai Jiading Huilong)
+1FENG Boyuan (Kunshan)
+1WEI Chaolun (BSU, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 6 September 2022
19Shaanxi Changan0-1Liaoning Shenyang Urban


45Liu
19Zibo Cuju0-0Nanjing City
Wednesday, 7 September 2022
19Heilongjiang Bingcheng1-1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

57(p)Dominic
29Zhu
19Suzhou Dongwu3-0Xinjiang Tianshan

25Xie
50Yuan
88Chen
19Sichuan Jiuniu2-0Shijiazhuang Gongfu

28Ma
68Edu García
Thursday, 8 September 2022
19BSU4-0Beijing Technology

25Wang
37He
45Liu
82(p)Wei
19Jiangxi Beidamen0-2Qingdao Youth Island


20(og)Liu

53Valdu Té
19Nantong Zhiyun0-0Qingdao Hainiu
19Kunshan2-0Shanghai Jiading Huilong

11Hildeberto Pereira
83Feng